DJFE Spint Triathlon Series 2019

Sunday, September 29, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Santa Rosa, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Saturday, September 28, 2019 7:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: DJFE Triathlon Series
Race website: djsfitnessevolution.com/events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

DJFE Spint Triathlon Series 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
153 Tan Le Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 33 M +9:00:00
152 Jaykingbee Buencamino Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 32 M +9:00:00
151 Kyle Preston Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 30 M +9:00:00
146 Otis Underwood Huntington Beach, CA  Sprint Triathlon 52 M +9:00:00
124 Elaina Keegan Oakland, CA  Sprint Triathlon 24 F +9:00:00
109 Hayden Conrad Oakland, CA  Sprint Triathlon 24 M +9:00:00
106 Nick Brennan Sonoma, CA  Sprint Triathlon 27 M +9:00:00
107 Chris Cavalin Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 25 M +9:00:00
145 Nicole Tuttle San Jose, CA  Sprint Triathlon 41 F +9:00:00
114 Brian Erickson Ukiah, CA  Sprint Triathlon 39 M +9:00:00
115 Lindsay Erickson Ukiah, CA  Sprint Triathlon 35 F +9:00:00
141 Mimi Smith Ukiah, CA  Sprint Triathlon 44 F +9:00:00
138 Sarah Rouse Ukiah, CA  Sprint Triathlon 42 F +9:00:00
113 Devin Erbay Alameda, CA  Sprint Triathlon 28 M +9:00:00
111 Kevin Eckhart Petaluma, CA  Sprint Triathlon 32 M +9:00:00
118 Barbra Friedman Forestville, CA  Sprint Triathlon 65 F +9:00:00
148 Laurie Williams Riverside, CA  Sprint Triathlon 43 F +9:00:00
142 Carl Strub Fontana, CA  Sprint Triathlon 44 M +9:00:00
143 Simon Takita San Francisco, CA  Sprint Triathlon 43 M +9:00:00
121 Pamela Henderson Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 52 F +9:00:00
104 Saga Apostol Mill Valley, CA  Sprint Triathlon 28 F +9:00:00
147 Joseph Walsh Windsor, CA  Sprint Triathlon 65 M +9:00:00
126 KENJI KUMASAKA Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 40 M +9:00:00
127 Nikki Kumasaka Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 41 F +9:00:00
144 Jeffrey Travers Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 36 M +9:00:00
117 Grace Francisco Petaluma, CA  Sprint Triathlon 26 F +9:00:00
120 Serge Guy Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 61 M +9:00:00
129 Jennifer Martling Concord, CA  Sprint Triathlon 33 F +9:00:00
135 Lex Nadeau Clayton, CA  Sprint Triathlon 44 M +9:00:00
134 Amy Nadeau Clayton, CA  Sprint Triathlon 42 F +9:00:00
105 Melissa Barrios American Canyon, CA  Sprint Triathlon 34 F +9:00:00
150 Xiao Zhang San Francisco, CA  Sprint Triathlon 30 M +9:00:00
130 Lynele McGill South Lake Tahoe, CA  Sprint Triathlon 53 F +9:00:00
131 Zachary McGill South Lake Tahoe, CA  Sprint Triathlon 26 M +9:00:00
139 Kourosh Saleminik Cupertino, CA  Sprint Triathlon 23 M +9:00:00
101 Katherine Ambrose San Francisco, CA  Sprint Triathlon 30 F +9:00:00
100 Maggie Adams San Francisco, CA  Sprint Triathlon 25 F +9:00:00
123 Rohini Jatkar Foster City, CA  Sprint Triathlon 42 F +9:00:00
102 Anupkumar Anajpure Foster City, CA  Sprint Triathlon 42 M +9:00:00
119 Danita Gardner Atherton, CA  Sprint Triathlon 48 F +9:00:00
149 Debbi Yamagishi Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 66 F +9:00:00
125 Cynthia King Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 43 F +9:00:00
108 Karelle Celestin Palo Alto, CA  Sprint Triathlon 47 F +9:00:00
140 GREGOIRE SITTER Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 36 M +9:00:00
128 Debra Laprath Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 54 F +9:00:00
133 Heather Montgomery Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 49 F +9:00:00
137 Emily Rainsford Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 54 F +9:00:00
110 Nancy Conway Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 63 F +9:00:00
136 Katie Price Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 33 F +9:00:00
112 Christine Elze Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 56 F +9:00:00
103 LORI ANDRE Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 53 F +9:00:00
122 Teresa James Santa Rosa, CA  Sprint Triathlon 50 F +9:00:00
116 Barbara Farrell Forestville, CA  Sprint Triathlon 62 F +9:00:00