HMTB CLUB CHAMPS RACE 2

Wednesday, March 19, 2014 18:13 (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 42
Updated: Thursday, March 27, 2014 13:01 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Connor Dove 2 lap Open Elite Men Grp 1 0:00
95 Jonty Taylor 2 lap Open Elite Men Grp 1 0:00
45 Hunter Morgan 2 lap Under 23 Men Grp 1 0:00
4 Matias Fitzwater 2 lap Open Elite Men Grp 1 0:00
24 Tony Fitzwater 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
180 Damian Mclean 2 lap Masters Men 1 Grp 1 0:00
188 Fockerati (James) Green Hornet (Gurney) 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
5 Matt Kurth 2 lap Open Elite Men Grp 1 0:00
30 Scott Raynes 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
88 Grant Shackleton 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
41 Steven Wharepapa 2 lap Masters Men 1 Grp 1 0:00
65 Paul Bidlake 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
117 John Walmsley 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
33 Louie Vanner 2 lap Under 23 Men Grp 1 0:00
37 Bradley Anderson 2 lap Masters Men 1 Grp 1 0:00
35 Russell Carroll 2 lap Masters Men 1 Grp 1 0:00
135 Robert Hamill 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 1 0:00
67 Ian Busby 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 1 0:00
171 Peter Wild 2 lap Masters Men 1 Grp 1 0:00
74 Matthew Peploe 2 lap Single Speed Men Grp 2 1:54
52 Shane Yeates 2 lap Single Speed Men Grp 2 1:54
68 Geoff Herbert 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
20 Mark Curtis 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
106 Julian Dunn 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
80 Paul Ritchie 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
116 Fletcher Walmsley 2 lap Under 23 Men Grp 2 1:54
101 Marguerite Ritchie 2 lap Open Women Grp 2 1:54
51 Greg Fisher 2 lap Single Speed Men Grp 2 1:54
38 Aleisha Ferguson 2 lap Open Women Grp 2 1:54
161 Arthur Ferguson 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
42 Joel Taylor 2 lap Under 23 Men Grp 2 1:54
55 Alec Slomp 2 lap Under 23 Men Grp 2 1:54
131 Ron Van Doodewaard 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
164 Paul Hayett 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
78 Erin Gray 2 lap Open Women Grp 2 1:54
102 Ann Willis 2 lap Open Women Grp 2 1:54
71 Sarah-Jane Lowrie 2 lap Open Women Grp 2 1:54
26 Alan Kessing 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
195 Glen Chappell 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
145 Michael Bold 2 lap Masters Men 2 Grp 2 1:54
59 Stuart Weir 2 lap Masters Men 3 Grp 2 1:54
96 Beau Lowrie 2 lap Single Speed Men Grp 2 1:54