Brewood 10K 2019 - "The Woggle"

Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Brewood, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 263
Updated: Thursday, September 26, 2019 14:27 (GMT+1)
Organized by: On Behalf Of Brewood Scouts
Race website: http://www.brewoodwoggle.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
221 Alex Walkley   F1 F 10:00:00
253 Belle WARD   F2 F 10:00:00
178 Lucy Moloney Telford Harriers  F3 F 10:00:00
208 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth Running Club  F4 F 10:00:00
46 Lisa Kendrick The Yellow Army  F5 F 10:00:00
11 Veronika Foster   F6 F 10:00:00
254 Charlotte White UKRunChat Running Club  F7 F 10:00:00
121 Carissa Jones   F8 F 10:00:00
244 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers  F9 F 10:00:00
150 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers  F10 F 10:00:00
54 Charlotte Inman   F11 F 10:00:00
37 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers  F12 F 10:00:00
75 Joanne Holt   F13 F 10:00:00
119 Michelle Kendrick   F14 F 10:00:00
184 Sally McConville   F15 F 10:00:00
93 Paula Kimberley   F16 F 10:00:00
60 Zoe Duquette   F17 F 10:00:00
275 Claire Evans Vegan Runners UK  F18 F 10:00:00
264 Natasha Wake   F19 F 10:00:00
38 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers  F20 F 10:00:00
28 Natalie Bagnall Lawley Running Club  F21 F 10:00:00
236 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners  F22 F 10:00:00
198 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers  F23 F 10:00:00
52 Rebecca Boyland   F24 F 10:00:00
86 Sue Fairhurst Telford Harriers  F25 F 10:00:00
39 Haze Flatley   F26 F 10:00:00
224 Neil Shipley   F27 F 10:00:00
85 Maria Dunn The Yellow Army  F28 F 10:00:00
96 Hannah Link   F29 F 10:00:00
3 Heather Bates Chase Harriers  F30 F 10:00:00
95 Laura Jackson   F31 F 10:00:00
15 Julie Griffiths   F32 F 10:00:00
249 Harriet Whyatt   F33 F 10:00:00
118 Nia Owen   F34 F 10:00:00
36 Francesca Anderson Lawley Running Club  F35 F 10:00:00
269 Georgina Smith   F36 F 10:00:00
148 Mary Ann Oneill   F37 F 10:00:00
157 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners  F38 F 10:00:00
188 Andrea Woodward   F39 F 10:00:00
62 Samantha Follows   F40 F 10:00:00
256 Mary Solomon Wolverhampton & Bilston  F41 F 10:00:00
78 Jenny Parkes   F42 F 10:00:00
67 Julia Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston  F43 F 10:00:00
201 Janette Williams   F44 F 10:00:00
27 Tracy Billsberry   F45 F 10:00:00
263 Ruth Wake   F46 F 10:00:00
170 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers  F47 F 10:00:00
246 Melissa Willams Telford Harriers  F48 F 10:00:00
71 Laura Cahill   F49 F 10:00:00
120 Sharon Malpass   F50 F 10:00:00
65 Nicola Davies   F51 F 10:00:00
199 Liz Shawcross   F52 F 10:00:00
160 Linzi Murray   F53 F 10:00:00
164 Carla Richardson   F54 F 10:00:00
207 Hannah Pritchard   F55 F 10:00:00
167 Jordan Mcmahon   F56 F 10:00:00
127 Veronica Thomlinson   F57 F 10:00:00
56 Kerry Langford-Rotton   F58 F 10:00:00
175 Stacey Hill   F59 F 10:00:00
111 Emma Lawrence   F60 F 10:00:00
154 Anne Noott The Yellow Army  F61 F 10:00:00
268 Sue Bishop   F62 F 10:00:00
99 Sally Johnson Wrekin Road Runners  F63 F 10:00:00
108 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers  F64 F 10:00:00
227 Jo Edwards   F65 F 10:00:00
212 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers  F66 F 10:00:00
186 Nicola Sworowski   F67 F 10:00:00
248 Cheryl Thompson   F68 F 10:00:00
44 Kirsty Hodgkiss   F69 F 10:00:00
23 Hayley Kendall-Berry   F70 F 10:00:00
176 Angela Hunt   F71 F 10:00:00
70 Margaret Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston  F72 F 10:00:00
92 Bethan Pye   F73 F 10:00:00
260 Lisa Yap Newport and District RC  F74 F 10:00:00
210 Linne Woodcock   F75 F 10:00:00
190 Carolyn Miles   F76 F 10:00:00
51 Jane Gardner   F77 F 10:00:00
159 Maria Montero-Santos   F78 F 10:00:00
217 Karen Evans   F79 F 10:00:00
216 Lesley Stamps Wolverhampton & Bilston  F80 F 10:00:00
197 Kathryn Purslow Dudley Kingswinford RC  F81 F 10:00:00
97 Deborah Corrall   F82 F 10:00:00
155 Lynne Parsons   F83 F 10:00:00
104 Claire Guffick   F84 F 10:00:00
267 Ellie Grant   F85 F 10:00:00
19 Stephanie Caswell Lonely Goat RC  F86 F 10:00:00
17 Louisa Davidson Birchfield Harriers  F87 F 10:00:00
124 Sally Horton   F88 F 10:00:00
241 Avri Simpson   F89 F 10:00:00
225 Sarah Fellows Wolverhampton & Bilston  F90 F 10:00:00
66 Julia Condon Wolverhampton & Bilston  F91 F 10:00:00
147 Melody Morris   F92 F 10:00:00
68 Trudi Lisseman Wolverhampton & Bilston  F93 F 10:00:00
102 Helen Dickson   F94 F 10:00:00
165 Gemma Robinson   F95 F 10:00:00
168 Tasha Preece   F96 F 10:00:00
158 Theresa Robinson The Yellow Army  F97 F 10:00:00
98 Vanessa Harris The Yellow Army  F98 F 10:00:00
226 Nancy Wakeham   F99 F 10:00:00
26 Phoebe Barnett Lawley Running Club  F100 F 10:00:00
74 Helen Jennings Wrekin Road Runners  F101 F 10:00:00
228 Wendy Bank The Yellow Army  F102 F 10:00:00
94 Kerry Johnson Lawley Running Club  F103 F 10:00:00
151 Paula Murcott   F104 F 10:00:00
261 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners  F105 F 10:00:00
234 Angie Hough   F106 F 10:00:00
215 Carloe Wilshaw Potters Trotters  F107 F 10:00:00
172 Diane Hollinshead   F108 F 10:00:00
173 Debra Lloyd   F109 F 10:00:00
174 Laura Greenhouse   F110 F 10:00:00
237 Sara Yates   F111 F 10:00:00
100 Danielle Beirne   F112 F 10:00:00
59 Melanie Cairns   F113 F 10:00:00
109 Amanda Hayes   F114 F 10:00:00
166 Louise Rana   F115 F 10:00:00
101 Sally Clewes   F116 F 10:00:00
209 Jo Smith   F117 F 10:00:00
162 Vicky Millward   F118 F 10:00:00
48 Natalie Doherty   F119 F 10:00:00
185 Isobel Monaghan   F120 F 10:00:00
149 Nikki Wilkinson   F121 F 10:00:00
274 Rose Elewll   F122 F 10:00:00
31 Joanna Dungey   F123 F 10:00:00
145 Sue Price Telford Harriers  F124 F 10:00:00
230 Mikaela Cambell   F125 F 10:00:00
180 Hayley Pearson   F126 F 10:00:00
90 Rachel Logan   F127 F 10:00:00
81 Cynitha Lewies   F128 F 10:00:00
214 Annmarie Sheward Telford Harriers  F129 F 10:00:00
8 Janet Brindley   F130 F 10:00:00
146 Karen Mann Telford Harriers  F131 F 10:00:00
6 Sue Bennett   F132 F 10:00:00
238 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers  F133 F 10:00:00
218 Ann Ridgway Lawley Running Club  F134 F 10:00:00