2019 Hearbeat Run Saskatoon

Sunday, September 22, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Saskatoon, SK, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 66
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 3:24 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Race Pros Sports Timing
Race website: www.racepros.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5033 Justin Golding   10km 20-29 10km 28 F 0:00
5034 Everett Perret   10km 10-19 10km 16 M 0:00
5035 Jim Ebben   10km 60-69 10km 65 M 0:00
5721 Chelsea Arens Team Arens  10km 20-29 10km 26 F 0:00
5722 Nick Arens Team Arens  10km 30-39 10km 30 M 0:00
5723 Kasey Atcheynum SIGA Long Runners  10km 30-39 10km 35 F 0:00
5727 Andrea Charlie   10km 40-49 10km 44 F 0:00
5728 Dan Columbus   10km 30-39 10km 38 M 0:00
5729 Brad Cotter   10km 40-49 10km 43 M 0:00
5730 Ana Diaz   10km 40-49 10km 42 F 0:00
5731 Laura Diaz Gomez   10km 30-39 10km 36 F 0:00
5734 Colin Dyck Aortable&Defibrilicous  10km 10-19 10km 17 M 0:00
5735 Ulyana Fuchylo Ukiesaurus  10km 20-29 10km 24 F 0:00
5736 Ryan Gareau Heart strong for Henry  10km 30-39 10km 31 M 0:00
5737 Kelsey Golding Aortable&Defibrilicous  10km 20-29 10km 26 F 0:00
5738 Andy Gradkowski   10km 50-59 10km 56 M 0:00
5739 Kellee Gradkowski   10km 50-59 10km 57 F 0:00
5740 Jill Gryschuk Grizzwalks  10km 30-39 10km 33 F 0:00
5741 Logan Harland   10km 20-29 10km 24 M 0:00
5743 Kathy Hay SIGA Long Runners  10km 40-49 10km 41 F 0:00
5745 Chantel Hendry   10km 20-29 10km 29 F 0:00
5746 Matthew Hendry   10km 20-29 10km 29 M 0:00
5747 Hagen Herrmann   10km 30-39 10km 34 M 0:00
5748 Stacy Hill Stacy hill  10km 40-49 10km 46 F 0:00
5749 Jason Ho Runnin 4 Tacos  10km 20-29 10km 29 M 0:00
5750 Josha Ho Runnin 4 Tacos  10km 20-29 10km 26 M 0:00
5751 Angela Hundt   10km 40-49 10km 41 F 0:00
5752 Olesya Hursky Ukiesaurus  10km 30-39 10km 33 F 0:00
5753 Katie Hyde   10km 20-29 10km 26 F 0:00
5754 Alexander Ioannou The Ioannou's and...Jamie  10km 20-29 10km 27 M 0:00
5755 Kathleen Ioannou The Ioannou's and...Jamie  10km 20-29 10km 29 F 0:00
5756 Shannon Josdal SIGA Long Runners  10km 30-39 10km 32 F 0:00
5757 Kelly Keating   10km 50-59 10km 51 F 0:00
5759 Sarah Klanderman Runnin 4 Tacos  10km 20-29 10km 27 F 0:00
5761 Sarah Laverty   10km 70-79 10km 75 F 0:00
5762 Andy Liu   10km 20-29 10km 27 M 0:00
5763 Devin Logan   10km 30-39 10km 31 M 0:00
5764 Tammy Macaulay   10km 30-39 10km 38 F 0:00
5765 Terri Macleod Reagan’s  10km 30-39 10km 38 F 0:00
5766 Melissa Mann   10km 30-39 10km 36 F 0:00
5768 Anna McFie   10km 60-69 10km 62 F 0:00
5769 Rian McFie   10km 60-69 10km 61 M 0:00
5770 Nancy Milhousen   10km 60-69 10km 62 F 0:00
5771 Lee Morgan-Pfeifer   10km 30-39 10km 33 M 0:00
5772 Keiko Nabetani   10km 30-39 10km 35 F 0:00
5773 Leanne Opper   10km 40-49 10km 45 F 0:00
5774 Amy Passmore   10km 40-49 10km 44 F 0:00
5776 Sheena Pockett   10km 30-39 10km 36 F 0:00
5777 Jane Polley   10km 10-19 10km 18 F 0:00
5780 Allen Reid   10km 60-69 10km 69 M 0:00
5782 Jesse Sanders   10km 40-49 10km 40 M 0:00
5783 Sherwin Sapida Conlon Eye Institute  10km 20-29 10km 28 M 0:00
5784 Maria Paula Sarigumba   10km 20-29 10km 28 F 0:00
5787 Jackie Smith   10km 60-69 10km 63 F 0:00
5788 Currie Sorba   10km 30-39 10km 30 M 0:00
5790 William Steel   10km 50-59 10km 54 M 0:00
5791 Rachel Thibault   10km 40-49 10km 45 F 0:00
5796 Joe Welter   10km 30-39 10km 30 M 0:00
5797 Greg Williamson   10km 40-49 10km 44 M 0:00
5798 Tom Wolf   10km 50-59 10km 55 M 0:00
5725 Kevin Benneyworth   10km 50-59 10km 57 M 0:00
5726 Alysha Brown Henry's Happy Feet  10km 10-19 10km 15 F 0:00
5732 Courtney Dunn Henry's Happy Feet  10km 40-49 10km 42 F 0:00
5733 Mackenzie Dunn Henry's Happy Feet  10km 10-19 10km 13 F 0:00
5758 Colleen Kellett Alister's Allies  10km 50-59 10km 56 F 0:00
5778 Max Putnam Alister's Allies  10km 60-69 10km 61 M 0:00