HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #1 / 21.9. / 5.

Saturday, September 21, 2019 15:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Kerava, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:38 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Open + M Cat 2 - Yleinen / Open
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
19 Pasi Berndtson SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
52 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
53 Dani Härginen   Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
60 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
62 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
69 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
71 Markku Alus Club Alapelti  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
73 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Jäpy  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
81 Timo Savelainen CCH  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
84 Teemu Tomberg CCH  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
92 Arttu Toivanen CCH  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
95 Erkko Salonen CCH  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
109 Tommi Ylönen IK-32  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
110 Simo Kauppila IBD Cycling  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
120 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
122 Veeti Vainio Porvoon Akilles  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
125 Otto Mielikäinen TWD-Länken  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
127 Tero Tanninen Team Larunpyörä Cervèlo  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
147 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
149 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervèlo  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
150 Mikko Hyrkkänen Reaktor Stanga Racing  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
160 Jaakko Sillankorva C13  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
163 Oskari Heinikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät  Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00
164 Jarkko Niemi   Open + M Cat 2 Yleinen / Open Open + M Cat 2 0:00