Quattro passi sotto le stelle

Saturday, September 21, 2019 20:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Cavarzano, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Saturday, September 21, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
41 LAZZARO Aron ROBI SPORT  1981 M 20:30:00
53 SERAFINI Thomas ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX  2003 M 20:30:00
24 DONA' Nicolo' ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX  2003 M 20:30:00
1 FONTANA Alessio GS QUANTIN  1986 M 20:30:00
42 BELLUCCO Alessandro BIRRE MEDIE  2002 M 20:30:00
4 SCHIZZI Luca ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX  1986 M 20:30:00
40 ROCCON Daniele CAI BELLUNO  1995 M 20:30:00
52 PREST Danny   2001 M 20:30:00
9 ISAURICO Michele RUN & FUN  1979 M 20:30:00
55 PALINTERI Vittore GIRO DELLE MURA  1969 M 20:30:00
7 BORTOLUZZI Filippo TEAM DOLOMITI  2003 M 20:30:00
51 D'INCA' Dimitri ATLETICA TRICHIANA  1972 M 20:30:00
13 DE BONA Daniele 1987 M 20:30:00
38 MORO Mattia   1991 M 20:30:00
50 ZASSO Devis TEAM ALPEN PLUS  1982 M 20:30:00
54 DE CONTI Gianni   1959 M 20:30:00
5 ROSSETTO Marco BELLUNO ATLETICA  1997 M 20:30:00
46 DE BONA Matteo GS QUANTIN  1995 M 20:30:00
45 DE BONA Fabio GS QUANTIN  1964 M 20:30:00
20 BIANCHINI Giovanni THRIATLON DOLOMITI  2001 M 20:30:00
44 DALL0' Massimo   1977 M 20:30:00
39 DE BONA Guido ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX  1963 M 20:30:00
49 BURIGO Antonio   1975 M 20:30:00
6 IANNETTI Luca TEAM DOLOMITI  2007 M 20:30:00
56 FREGONA Cesare ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX  1970 M 20:30:00
17 MAZZUCCO Stefano SPORTIVAMENTE  1984 M 20:30:00
21 VIEL Diego THRIATLON DOLOMITI  1955 M 20:30:00
19 BIANCHINI Giacomo THRIATLON DOLOMITI  2007 M 20:30:00
12 SALVATORI Andrea 1990 M 20:30:00
10 LIVAN Roberto BIRRE MEDIE  1965 M 20:30:00
26 MASOCCO Alessandro ATLETICA DOLOMITI  1966 M 20:30:00
11 DALAN Enrico 1979 M 20:30:00
15 LAVAGNA Stefano SPORTIVAMENTE  1965 M 20:30:00
34 ARIANO Gianluca RUN & FUN  2007 M 20:30:00
8 RIGHES Giuseppe BIRRE MEDIE  1956 M 20:30:00
18 MASUTTI Andrea SPORTIVAMENTE  1983 M 20:30:00
33 MARES Alessandro RUN & FUN  1997 M 20:30:00
14 FACCHIN Alessandro SPORTIVAMENTE  2004 M 20:30:00
58 ARSENI Federico CAVARZANO CALCIO  2007 M 20:30:00
23 FRISALDI Andrea SPORTIVAMENTE  2007 M 20:30:00
32 BORTOLOMEI Andrea RUN & FUN  1969 M 20:30:00
30 LOTTO Michele RUN & FUN  1979 M 20:30:00
22 FRISALDI Luca SPORTIVAMENTE  2011 M 20:30:00