HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #1 / 21.9. / 3.

Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:38 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Kerava, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 46
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 21:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
11 Fredrik Roos   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
22 Pekka Aalto Rauma  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
31 Juhani Saario   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
35 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
40 Panu Pökkylä   M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
45 Timo Vaara Lapy  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
55 Jukka Toikander   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
57 Joni Mikkola   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
64 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
75 Miika Kainu   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
76 Jouni Saarikko IK-32  M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
79 Juha Eerola   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
80 Veiko Pundonen Club Alapelti  M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
89 Ilkka Hokajärvi   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
91 Jouni Tikkanen M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
93 Ukko Massinen M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
96 Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa  M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
99 Harri Salminen   M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
102 Pena Rekiranta   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
107 Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
113 Juho Westerlund Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
116 Henri Laakso M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
117 Tuomas Äärynen IK-32  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
126 Ilkka Urtti Biker-Leif  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
130 Markus Kangas Haapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
135 Atte Ahti M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
136 Henri Kouhia 2Cteam  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
139 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki Triathlon  M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
157 Ville Halonen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
158 Aki Mäkinen   M Cat 3 + Harraste M Cat 3 M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00
159 Kai Holkeri   M Cat 3 + Harraste Harraste / Hobby M Cat 3 + Harraste +0:00