MFG CX- Lake Sammamish GP '19 2:40

Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:52 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Updated: Monday, September 9, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
1801 Cal Spranger   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:52:40
1802 Chris Bond   Default Elite Master Men 51 14:52:40
1803 Conrad Kornmann   Default Elite Master Men 42 14:52:40
1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:52:40
1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Default Elite Master Men 43 14:52:40
1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Default Elite Master Men 38 14:52:40
1810 Roger Burton   Default Elite Master Men 48 14:52:40
1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:52:40
1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:52:40
1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Default Elite Master Men 41 14:52:40
1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:52:40
1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:52:40
1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:52:40
1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:52:40
1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Default Elite Master Men 38 14:52:40
1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 40 14:52:40
1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:52:40
1849 Richard Mcclung   Default Elite Master Men 54 14:52:40
1850 Michael Murdin   Default Elite Master Men 48 14:52:40
1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Elite Master Men 49 14:52:40
1852 Ian Mackie   Default Elite Master Men 43 14:52:40
1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 37 14:52:40
1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:52:40
1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:52:40
1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Default Elite Master Men 40 14:52:40
1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:52:40
1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:52:40
1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 40 14:52:40
1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:52:40
1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:52:40
1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:52:40
1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Default Elite Master Men 52 14:52:40
1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:52:40