MFG CX Lake Sammamish GP '19 - 9:30

Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:21 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
901 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
902 Justin Merle   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
903 Erik Scott   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
904 Caleb Bantagreen egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 09:30:06
905 Philip Kmack   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
906 Zach Barth   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
907 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
908 John Pryor   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:06
909 Jonathan Kamrath egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
910 Dan Lau   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 09:30:06
911 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
912 Andrew Gray   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
913 Drew Oldag   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
914 Richard Potter   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
915 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
998 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
999 Patrick Dean   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
1000 Adam Abrams   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1001 Taylor Kendall   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1002 Daniel Salo   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1003 Patrick McCabe Team Grit City Health  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1004 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:06
1005 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:06
1006 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:06
1007 Camilo Echavarria egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1008 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 09:30:06
1009 Brad Talley   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
1010 JOSHUA MELANSON   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
1078 Matthew Radcliff Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1082 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1090 Andrew Grant Andrew  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1091 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 09:30:06
1092 Robert Anderson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
1093 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1094 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:06
1095 Hai Nguyen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1097 James (Kris) Sherwood   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1098 Blaine Felton   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1099 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1100 Greg Gizinski Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 09:30:06