MFG CX Lake Sammamish GP '19 - 9:30

Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:21 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
701 Travis Gross   Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
702 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
703 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
705 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle-U  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
706 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
707 Dan Shirley   Default Cat 4 Men 28 09:30:06
708 Nate Keener Nemesis  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
709 Ehrin Bulfin egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
710 Matt Hickman   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
711 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Co  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
712 Grant Gumina Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
713 Michael Palmer egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
714 Leyland Rudholm   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
715 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
797 Buck Giles Buck’S Bikes  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
799 Skye McDonald RAD P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
800 Blaine Nesbit   Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
801 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER  Default Cat 4 Men 13 09:30:06
802 Eddie Plana Unavita  Default Cat 4 Men 38 09:30:06
803 Chris Fornace   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
804 Kyle D Schultz Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
805 Liam O'Brien TEAM BOOGER  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
806 Kellen Hopkins   Default Cat 4 Men 31 09:30:06
807 Eliott Schloetel   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:06
808 Karl Praitis   Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
809 Nicholas Rotter FBRC  Default Cat 4 Men 22 09:30:06
810 David Gambel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
811 Dylan Bernard   Default Cat 4 Men 29 09:30:06
812 Henry Kaeser   Default Cat 4 Men 15 09:30:06
830 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
831 Larry Lindsey   Default Cat 4 Men 36 09:30:06
832 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
833 Reed Hunter   Default Cat 4 Men 37 09:30:06
834 Christopher Walstad   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:06
835 Alec Burks Burks Bone Krew  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
836 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
837 Nathan R. Sabol RAD P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 13 09:30:06
838 Evan Kutter   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
839 Winston Hackett Rad Powered By Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
840 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
841 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project  Default Cat 4 Men 18 09:30:06
842 Kal Kadlec   Default Cat 4 Men 29 09:30:06
843 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero  Default Cat 4 Men 39 09:30:06
844 Kevin Merkling   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
845 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express  Default Cat 4 Men 44 09:30:06
846 Pleasure JACKSON Your Mom  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
847 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
848 Danny Keogh Dr. Franks Miracle Cures Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 24 09:30:06
849 Ryder Fleming School Of Cross  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
850 Shawn Mcgaff egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
1206 Adam Strand Balls Bracket  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06