GoCross Sat 2019 M50

Saturday, August 31, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Roanoke, VA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, September 4, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

GoCross Sat 2019 M50

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Thomas RICHESON Design Physics Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Ken BELL Rocktown Bicycles  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Brian SHIELDS   Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Gary ROACH Deschutes Brewery  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Dariusz TYBOROWSKI Jigawatt Cycling P/b Carolina A  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Peter SCHULTZ Team Bikenetic  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Patrick HAMPTON Schnur Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Jeff MCCONAGHY Legion Brewing/bike Source  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Peter WARNER Team Bike Doctor  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Kevin SAINT CLAIR Team Skyline  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Mike ROMAN   Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Doug SHAW Nccx  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Neal SAPP Lexus Performance Driving Schoo  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Brian FUNK Team Spoke Cycles  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Fred WITTWER Blue Ridge Cyclery Trek Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Michael ZOELLER Firmly Detached  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Michael VANDENHEUVEL Crank Arm Brewing Cycling Team  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Frank SMITH Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Randy MURRAY Revolution Cycle Sports P/b Lon  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Chuck PISTOLE Charlottesville Racing Club  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Matthew MARCHAL L5 Flyers Cycling Team  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Tom BROOKFIELD Altius  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- John MCKENNA Rogues Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Steven ANDREAUS Comstellation Cycling = C2  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Peter SHERRY Plum Grove Cyclery  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Tim POWELL Altius / Team Type 1 Foundation  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Lawrence CZARNECKI Micrometals-bike Zoo / Sco  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Bill WENNER Crank Arm Brewery  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Derek BATESON Spoke Cycles  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Thomas CRANEY Mad Alchemy  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Chuck GILLIS Constellation Cycling/inland Co  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- John MESSERSMITH Altius Cycling Team  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Neil ASHTON Clemmons Bicycles  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Lonnie BROOKS Cone Health / Cycles Deoro  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Paul PAISANT Mock Orange Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Gordan VAN HOOK Rogue Velo Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- David FULLER Cycles Deoro/gvc/cone Health  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Bradley KENNEDY Phase Cycling  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Brian EZZELLE Sweet Spot Cycling  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Jason LLOYD Rogue Velo Racing  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Michael SHIPP East Coast Elite  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00
- Robert LOAFMAN Team Spoke Cycles  Men 50+ Masters 10:00:00