TIRMOGHAN

Saturday, August 31, 2019 08:03 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tirmoghan, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 137
Updated: Tuesday, September 10, 2019 18:07 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TIRMOGHAN

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Early start
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
290 Alex Muhlwald 50k Early start 50 M 0:00
249 Alison Adams Byrne Full Early start 45 F 0:00
291 Andrew Meehan 50k Early start 45 M 0:00
250 Angela Ross Innes Full Early start 35 F 0:00
199 Anne Hamilton 20 mile Early start 50 F 0:00
201 Barbara Lenehan 20 mile Early start 50 F 0:00
251 Betty Curran Full Early start 45 F 0:00
254 Collette O'Hagan Full Early start 65 F 0:00
256 Darren Rock Full Early start 40 M 0:00
295 Edward Jarlos 50k Early start 45 M 0:00
258 Eileen Downey Full Early start 40 F 0:00
260 Gerard Fay Full Early start 45 M 0:00
296 Gregory Paul O'Beirne 50k Early start 55 M 0:00
297 James Mc Cann 50k Early start 35 M 0:00
263 Janilo Somcio Full Early start 45 M 0:00
264 Jerry O'Connor Full Early start 55 M 0:00
268 John Taaffe Full Early start 35 M 0:00
298 Karl Fitzgerald 50k Early start 40 M 0:00
271 Laura Cunningham 50k Early start 50 F 0:00
299 Marco Nuti 50k Early start 45 M 0:00
273 Nicky Gordon Full Early start 45 M 0:00
274 Oran Cunningham Full Early start 50 M 0:00
275 Orna Cunningham 50k Early start 50 F 0:00
276 Pat Carroll Full Early start 40 M 0:00
278 Patrick Mckeon Full Early start 45 M 0:00
280 Paula Rock Full Early start 35 F 0:00
300 Peter Lee 50k Early start 50 M 0:00
282 Rock Pender Full Early start 50 M 0:00
302 Rui Lamy 50k Early start 40 M 0:00
283 Salvador Peralta Full Early start 45 M 0:00
303 Sarah Shakespeare 50k Early start 45 F 0:00
284 Sean Cassin Full Early start 50 M 0:00
287 Sheila Fitzgibbons Full Early start 50 F 0:00
248 Teresa Taaffe 20 mile Early start 55 F 0:00
289 Timothy Phelan Full Early start 65 M 0:00
304 ZSOLT Szomju 50k Early start 35 M 0:00
999 Larry R8gney Full Early start M 0:00
888 Anne Jennings 50k Early start F 0:00
2 Charles O Duffy Full Early start M 0:00
305 Sandra Cassin 20 mile Early start F 0:00