TIRMOGHAN

Saturday, August 31, 2019 08:03 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tirmoghan, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 137
Updated: Tuesday, September 10, 2019 18:07 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TIRMOGHAN

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
198 Adrian Campbell 20 mile 9am 35 M 1:00:52
159 Aine Griffin Half 9am 35 F 1:00:52
160 Alan Clifford Half 9am 40 M 1:00:52
161 Ann Hodgins Robinson Half 9am 55 F 1:00:52
162 Annette Foy Half 9am 40 F 1:00:52
200 Arlane Whelan 20 mile 9am 40 F 1:00:52
163 Barbara Lynch Half 9am 45 F 1:00:52
202 Barry Dunlevy 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
203 Ben White 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
252 Brian Lee Full 9am 40 M 1:00:52
164 Carol McAlpine Half 9am 35 F 1:00:52
165 Chris Maughan Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
204 Ciaran Byrne 20 mile 9am 55 M 1:00:52
205 Cillian Mulvey 20 mile 9am 25 M 1:00:52
166 Colin Browne Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
167 Colm Reilly Half 9am 30 M 1:00:52
168 Conor Fitzpatrick Half 9am 30 M 1:00:52
169 Daniel Bury Half 9am 18 M 1:00:52
255 Dara OShea 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
207 Darrell Reamsbottom 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
208 Dave Slaughter 20 mile 9am 55 M 1:00:52
210 Deirdre Lacey 20 mile 9am 45 F 1:00:52
211 Derek Howlin 20 mile 9am 35 M 1:00:52
170 Dino Higgins Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
212 Don Cronin 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
213 Eugene Hamilton 20 mile 9am 50 M 1:00:52
214 Eva Tomonyiczka 20 mile 9am 40 F 1:00:52
215 Fergal Glynn 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
172 Fergal Moloney Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
173 Frank Mc Morrow Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
174 Garret Nolan Half 9am 40 M 1:00:52
259 Gary O'Daly Full 9am 35 M 1:00:52
175 Greg Robins Half 9am 55 M 1:00:52
217 Harry Donnelly 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
176 Helen Vint Half 9am 40 F 1:00:52
218 Ian McEvilly 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
219 Jacqui Connolly 20 mile 9am 50 F 1:00:52
220 Jenna Burton 20 mile 9am 30 F 1:00:52
177 Jenny Bowers Half 9am 25 F 1:00:52
265 Joe McHugh 20 mile 9am 50 M 1:00:52
266 John Chapman Full 9am 18 M 1:00:52
221 John Clarke 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
269 Johnny Barker Full 9am 40 M 1:00:52
178 Joseph Fowler Half 9am 50 M 1:00:52
270 Karina Cash Full 9am 35 F 1:00:52
222 Karl Bingham 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
223 Karl Fleming 20 mile 9am 25 M 1:00:52
224 Keith Murray 20 mile 9am 50 M 1:00:52
227 Linda Phelan 20 mile 9am 45 F 1:00:52
228 Liz OReilly 20 mile 9am 40 F 1:00:52
229 Louise Jones 20 mile 9am 35 F 1:00:52
230 Madelyn Egan 20 mile 9am 40 F 1:00:52
231 Mark Foley 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
179 Mark Hughes Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
232 Mark Messitt 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
235 Matthew Colins 20 mile 9am 30 M 1:00:52
237 Melissa Lyons 20 mile 9am 40 F 1:00:52
238 Michael Andrews 20 mile 9am 40 M 1:00:52
272 Michael Haydon Full 9am 65 M 1:00:52
157 Niall Comber 10k 9am 45 M 1:00:52
182 Nicola Bury Half 9am 50 F 1:00:52
183 Nicole Hodson Half 9am 45 F 1:00:52
239 Patrick Mc Evoy 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
240 Paul Laidlaw 20 mile 9am 50 M 1:00:52
241 Paul McDonnell 20 mile 9am 45 M 1:00:52
279 Paul Murphy Full 9am 45 M 1:00:52
184 Paul White Half 9am 50 M 1:00:52
185 Peter Donohoe Half 9am 60 M 1:00:52
243 Phillip Urrea 20 mile 9am 35 M 1:00:52
281 Phillip Vint Full 9am 50 M 1:00:52
244 Rachael O Sullivan 20 mile 9am 50 M 1:00:52
186 Rachel Coleman Half 9am 35 F 1:00:52
187 Rebecca Carroll Half 9am 40 F 1:00:52
188 Richard Foy Half 9am 40 M 1:00:52
190 Roisin Ni Sheaghdha Half 9am 35 F 1:00:52
285 Sean Doyle Full 9am 50 M 1:00:52
192 Shane Hegarty Half 9am 45 M 1:00:52
193 Sinead Glynn Half 9am 35 F 1:00:52
288 Stephen Fay Full 9am 40 M 1:00:52
247 Stephen Martin 20 mile 9am 35 M 1:00:52
195 Teresa O'Reilly Half 9am 45 F 1:00:52
196 Tom Cassidy Half 9am 50 M 1:00:52
197 Trish Mulpeter Half 9am 40 F 1:00:52
462 Dave Brady Full 9am M 1:00:52
463 Graham Ralph 20 mile 9am M 1:00:52
468 Rob Nee 20 mile 9am M 1:00:52
307 Sarah Meegan 20 mile 9am F 1:00:52
308 Sharon Agnew 20 mile 9am F 1:00:52
466 Aoife Scott Half 9am F 1:00:52
998 Fiona Reinhqrdt Half 9am F 1:00:52
309 Aidan Sherry Half 9am M 1:00:52
469 Ann Mcdonnell Half 9am F 1:00:52
464 Claire Dunne Half 9am F 1:00:52
465 Caroline Mulpeter Half 9am F 1:00:52
461 George Brady Half 9am M 1:00:52
1 Ger Copeland Full 9am M 1:00:52
777 Eugene Winters Full 9am M 1:00:52