2019 LPC Labour Day Time Trial

Monday, September 2, 2019 10:19 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Puslinch, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Updated: Tuesday, September 3, 2019 10:12 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: James Loaring
Race website: https://www.loaringpersonalcoaching.com/lpc-time-trial-series.html
Race notes
Temp: 20C
Feels Like: 24C
Wind: NW18kph
RH: 75%
Pressure: 101.7KPa
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
100 Angela Hofstra DZ  Default Aero F +0:00
1 Alex Peat LPC  Default Aero F +0:30
2 Wendy Perry   Default Aero F +1:00
3 Michele Fuller BCC  Default Aero F +1:30
5 Vern Dinsmore   Default Aero M +2:30
6 Amy Robitaille LPC  Default Eddy F +3:00
7 Josh Balsillie   Default Eddy M +3:30
8 Lisa Tong LPC  Default Aero F +4:00
9 Jody Faught   Default Aero F +4:30
10 Ileana Paul LPC  Default Aero F +5:00
11 Nadine Vogt LPC  Default Aero F +5:30
12 Carolynne Simons   Default Aero F +6:00
13 Jessica Caporuscio DZ  Default Aero F +6:30
14 Mario Rozanski LPC  Default Aero M +7:00
15 Jack Fairfield LPC  Default Eddy M +7:30
16 Rob Fairfield LPC  Default Aero M +8:00
17 Steve Anschuetz   Default Aero M +8:30
18 Caitlin Port DZ  Default Aero F +9:00
19 Carley Somerset DZ  Default Eddy F +9:30
20 Jacob Brodka   Default Aero M +10:00
21 Jeff Doucet LPC  Default Aero M +10:30
22 Marek Nowakowski   Default Aero M +11:00
23 Molly McCracken Midweek  Default Aero F +11:30
24 Kevin Gallagher   Default Aero M +12:00
25 Shawn Kimmel DZ  Default Aero M +12:30
26 Anthony Carbone DZ  Default Aero M +13:00
27 Greg Galloway LPC  Default Aero M +13:30
28 Pat Robitaille LPC  Default Eddy M +14:00
29 Emily Dodge KWCA  Default Aero F +14:30
30 Andrea Smith Morning Glory  Default Aero F +15:00
31 Stevie Blankenship LPC  Default Aero M +15:30
32 Jacob Jamnicky GTP  Default Eddy M +16:00
33 Peter Newhook TTC  Default Aero M +16:30
34 Lee Rantala LPC  Default Aero M +17:00
35 Marek Bialkowski DZ  Default Aero M +17:30
36 Scott Breen   Default Eddy M +18:00
37 Mikael Staer Nathan   Default Aero M +18:30
38 David Frake Ascent Cycling  Default Aero M +19:00
40 Dylan Pust   Default Eddy M +20:00
41 Will Li   Default Eddy M +20:30
42 Richard James   Default Aero M +21:00
43 Tim Gale Velofix  Default Aero M +21:30
44 Garvin Moses Win Cycling  Default Aero M +22:00
45 Zack MacDonald Faction - Smile Tiger  Default Aero M +22:30
46 Mike Coughlin DZ  Default Eddy M +23:00
47 Mike Hay LPC  Default Aero M +23:30
48 Cody Beals   Default Aero M +24:00