Mt Revelstoke Steamer 2019

Sunday, August 25, 2019 7:20 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Columbia-Shuswap B, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 2:07 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mt Revelstoke Steamer 2019

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
351 Manuel Fehlmann 35-49 35 M 07:20:04
352 Peter Knight 16-34 29 M 07:20:04
353 Evan Bayer 35-49 36 M 07:20:04
354 Geddan Ruddock 35-49 42 M 07:20:04
357 Mark Sherman 50+ 51 M 07:20:04
358 Brent Thumlert 16-34 32 M 07:20:04
359 Brett McPhedran 35-49 38 M 07:20:04
360 Tom Stewart 50+ 58 M 07:20:04
361 Dave Cleveland 35-49 45 M 07:20:04
364 Garrett Kryt 16-34 28 M 07:20:04
370 Daniel Dube 50+ 56 M 07:20:04
371 Jeff Ferguson 35-49 36 M 07:20:04
376 Kevin Swedburg 35-49 40 M 07:20:04
377 Craig Madlung 50+ 60 M 07:20:04
378 John Mcknight 50+ 60 M 07:20:04
379 Paul Maika 50+ 60 M 07:20:04
381 Braden Kersey 16-34 17 M 07:20:04
382 Aidan Oliphant 16-34 21 M 07:20:04
384 Alex Pollard 16-34 26 M 07:20:04
385 Ted Wannop 16-34 27 M 07:20:04
391 Danilo Iannetta 16-34 30 M 07:20:04
395 Simon Delisle 16-34 33 M 07:20:04
396 Robert Michiel 50+ 58 M 07:20:04
397 John Abboud 35-49 36 M 07:20:04
398 Brent O'Hagan 35-49 37 M 07:20:04
402 Colby Large 35-49 40 M 07:20:04
404 Greg Rose 35-49 41 M 07:20:04
405 Sean Orb 35-49 41 M 07:20:04
407 Chris Dallas 35-49 42 M 07:20:04
409 Larry Peterson 35-49 44 M 07:20:04
411 Walter F. Orb 35-49 46 M 07:20:04
413 Ian Turnbull 35-49 48 M 07:20:04
415 Don Milner 35-49 49 M 07:20:04
416 Michael Dallas 35-49 49 M 07:20:04
417 Andrew Parker 50+ 50 M 07:20:04
419 Richard English 50+ 50 M 07:20:04
420 Dave Dennier 50+ 50 M 07:20:04
421 Steve Cawley 50+ 50 M 07:20:04
423 Daryl Ross 50+ 50 M 07:20:04
424 Don King 50+ 51 M 07:20:04
429 Eric Kuelker 50+ 52 M 07:20:04
431 Alan Long 50+ 53 M 07:20:04
433 Ian Dennis 50+ 53 M 07:20:04
435 Bart Larson 50+ 55 M 07:20:04
437 Neil Thiesmann 35-49 35 M 07:20:04
443 Glenn Westrup 50+ 60 M 07:20:04
446 Karl Klassen 50+ 61 M 07:20:04
448 William Letham 50+ 62 M 07:20:04
450 André Roothman 50+ 63 M 07:20:04
451 Allan Ryan 50+ 63 M 07:20:04
456 John Davina 50+ 69 M 07:20:04
457 Louis Brown 50+ 70 M 07:20:04
458 Walter R. Orb 50+ 71 M 07:20:04
459 Milo Rusimovich 50+ 72 M 07:20:04
460 Mark Albrecht 50+ 80 M 07:20:04
495 Deon Nel 16-34 29 M 07:20:04
496 Daniel Doughty 16-34 31 M 07:20:04
497 Paul Beard 35-49 48 M 07:20:04
498 Brad Denison 50+ 59 M 07:20:04