Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
5001 Jerome Causapin na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5002 Annaliza Martizano Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5005 Harold Jay Reyes Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5006 Zhay Oblea Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5007 John Erriol Cuenza   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5008 Milagros Gonda Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5009 Grace Remo Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5010 Ronabelle D. Buraga na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5011 Lucinel Mabango Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5012 Paulita Hunt   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5013 Victoria Torres na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5014 Analisa Aguado Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5015 Ronah Oabel   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5016 Norvie Villania   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5017 Diosa Panganiban Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5018 Gregorvi ChristVES Torres na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5019 Rossel Briones Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5020 Vincent S. Valdeavilla   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5021 Stephen Karl Careon na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5022 Paul Anthony Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5023 Diofel S. Ramirez   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5024 Warren Guinto BJMP  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5025 God Alfaro Rivera BJMP  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5026 Azel Kim M. Abila NFA  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5027 Geraldine Alawa   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5028 Normely Jaca na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5029 Ramiro M. Abracia   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5030 Kim Baylon Sto Cristo National High School  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5031 Corazon Oabel na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5032 Jemsie Mhel Dela Rosa Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5033 Raymond Yayain   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5034 Evelyn Rosario   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5035 Jhannelle Encanto   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5038 Eden O Chavez Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5040 Sara G. Garcia   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5042 Nina Annafe L. Jaca na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5043 Manuel N Erilla NFA  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5044 Ray Marano Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5045 Jamie Dagohoy na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5046 Gretchel Christine Torres na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5047 Arnold Hussien Polintan Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5048 Angelo Bajal Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5049 Ryan Salut Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5050 Richard R. Panesa Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5051 Rafael Ray Borja   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5052 Jame Bayato na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5053 Lourdes Mendoza Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5054 Rosalinda de Ocampo Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5055 Monaliza Camarig Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5056 LadyAnn Aguado Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5057 Jayson Rosales Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5058 Jelo Loverez   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5059 Norberto A. Jaca na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5060 Jimmy Faller   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5061 Tynee Balanak Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5062 Suzerrain Licot Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5063 Bebirlyn Dacoco Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5064 Jelo   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5065 Rosemarie Arizala   5K 5K 5K F +19:51