Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 254
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
21002 Nathaniel Merliza Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21004 Darlene A. Allilod na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21012 Rogelio Adenig Sikad  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21014 Gregorio Torres na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21015 Jerry Caponpon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21017 Raffy Javier   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21018 Renato Huelgas 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21019 Joey V. Escanilla APO Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21020 Jag V. Isleta Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21021 Ricardo Maguyon Gat Uban Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21022 King Noah S. Mondugar DPWH - San Pablo City  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21023 Edwin Racelis Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21024 Lorenzo Villanueva na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21025 Michael Q. Manguerra na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21026 Joemar James Santes SuperValue inc  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21027 21027   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21028 Fred C Aquino APO Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21029 Rowin Alpay You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21030 Philip Enriquez na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21031 Ariel Baladad BJMP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21032 Ed Marilim 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21033 Peter de Mabasa Jr na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21034 Ariel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21035 Vic Suarez 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21036 John Paul Jones Decatoria na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21037 Crispin Perez III Dept of Foreign Affairs  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21039 Kirk Christian G. Quirante na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21041 Wilbert Verana   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21043 Carly Abby Aureada na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21044 Rollie dela Cruz na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21046 Perry F. Go Team Jesus  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21047 Antonio D. Ilaya Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21052 Allan Ilao na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21053 Ralph Ronald M. Encanto na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21056 Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21057 Lean Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21058 Socrates Ostan AFP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21059 Raymond Mark B. Mitra na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21060 Ruel Rios Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21061 Gamalhiel Wilbour L. Gurango Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21062 Ronilo Nilo na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21063 Ronaldo S. Encanto na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21064 Tay Caesar Lledo Team Run Direction / SC Running Club  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21065 John Leo R. Rubia AFP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21066 Melvin P. Lagrazon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21068 Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21069 Mark Jerome L. Bautista na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21070 Arlan V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21071 Virgilio B. Fule na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21077 Marvin Exconde   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21080 Melchor B. Mirasol SOLCOM  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21082 Jarwin Brucal Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21083 Ruel Niala Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21084 Alejandro G. Religioso QCRB  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21085 Edwin Acebedo 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21086 Christian Noel Aloso   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21087 Dionisio Rodil Tayabas Runner  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21089 Israel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21090 Arvin Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21091 Yrrl Ynywl C. Lavarro Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21092 Gabriel Jald Derilo SLSU  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21094 Gerardo Q. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21095 Anthony Abayle Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21096 Ernesto C. Manzano Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21097 Ubaldo Fuentes   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21098 Jane Tungal SNIPERS  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21099 Ricardo S. Interino BJMP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21100 Alvin Dinglasan na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21101 Cris Joseph S. Diangson DPI  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21102 Amancio Caponpon Jr Holy Rosary Hospital  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21103 Renato Lagrazon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21104 Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21105 Meylord Capanzana SAF-MOA  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21106 Richard Lee Carlos VI Solis Medina Fajardo Law Office  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21107 Marlon Bay-an Mananakbo ni Sisa  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21108 Bien Ordiales na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21109 Donnie Peconcillo na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21111 Marlon Limbo KINANG  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21113 John Kivin Garcia na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21116 Irish Valeriano Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21117 Remelito Brion Jr   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21118 Patrick Belord Calleja   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21120 Jervis Esparago Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21121 Edgar Detera Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21122 Benjamin Abratique JR   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21124 Hilbert Garganta FIT PH ? MSC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21125 Niel Parco Lucena Quezon Tri Club  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21126 Leenard John Pamis   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21128 Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21129 Rey Rosales Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21130 Russel L. Prieto   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21131 Gilbert Laido   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21136 Jonathan Faller Pinoy Fitness  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21138 James Adgbada   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21139 Bryan Laredo Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21140 Vince Vendiola na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21141 John Caringal First Sumiden Circuit Inc  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21142 Roldan Alcantara Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21143 Victor Wecweken Government Employee  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21144 Noel Ladiana Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21145 Arestie Alonzo   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21146 Levy Florano Jr Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21148 Jay-R C. Panagsagan Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21151 Crisanto Ardeza Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21152 Nestor Santos Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21154 Ian Kirby Solpico   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21155 Michael Pagcanlungan na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21157 Alex D. Larong na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21158 Sonny Mas NCRC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21161 Alrashid Sadjhal Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21162 Nilo Diongzon Team Cholo Flight  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21163 Vincent Nacis Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21164 Edz Bernaldez Miscreola Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21165 Angelo Jo Arellano   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21167 Efraim Cantemprate Team Forced Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21170 Danilo Macabulos   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21171 Oliver Paz   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21172 Lon Bucio na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21173 Irvin Anicete Toyota Phils.  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21174 Roselito Rosuello   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21175 Francis Maano Jr   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21176 Virgilio Afable   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21177 Reden Romasanta Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21178 John Calanog JMC Corp  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21180 Louie Mangandi Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21181 Johnzenn Guevarra Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21184 Ruben Vital JR Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21185 Melvin Mirhan Team PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21186 Gaudencio Maranan Jr Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21187 Danny Arvesu Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21188 Edwin Paradina Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21189 Harold Jay Abejo Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21191 Ian Parafina Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21193 Edniel U. Sanque Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21194 Edwardson Damaso Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21195 Ismaelo L. Sombilla Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21196 Gerard Flores Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21197 Eladio C. Dorado Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21198 Dan Bryan Doria Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21199 Nico Magnaye Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21200 Jonathan Espinosa   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21201 Ed Ambida Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21203 Allan Lanzon Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21204 EJ Villanueva Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21205 Antonio Ramil Crisostomo Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21206 Bal dela Cuesta Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21207 Crisaldo Paningasan Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21208 George Tabeta Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21209 Glenn Nahiwan Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21210 Jay San Patriarca Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21215 Rain Balazuela Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21216 Ricky Solomon Dimailig Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21218 Francis Selorio   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21220 Virgilio Afable   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21221 William Garcia Team ESR / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21222 Danilo Gamaya Jr Team OTS  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21223 Filipino Arit Team OTS  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21224 Waldemar Arit Team OTS  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21225 Mark Anthony Cos Team Forced Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21226 Willard Pedernal Team OTS / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21228 Mario Alcantara Team Forced Runners / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21229 Rommel Babiera Team Forced Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21230 Rogelio Etorma Team Forced Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21231 Cesar Dimatactac Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21232 Laudencio Lictaoa Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21234 Delmo Sullano The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21237 Constantino Dellova The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21240 Marlon Lopez   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21241 Melvin Labios Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21242 Luis Penid   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21243 Rafael Gardiola Team MegaFiber  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21244 Michael Angeles Team MegaFiber  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21245 Danilo Serrato Jr Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21246 Jon Alegre   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21247 Roderick Inclan   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21248 Randell L. Bagamasbad   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21249 Arnell Timbreza   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21250 Rulen Catalo - Pacer Swift and Fit  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21251 Yuan Centino – Pacer Team Road & Trail  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21252 Mark Lester Awat – Pacer CPR / MEgaFiber  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21254 Allan Uy – Pacer Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21255 Rye Navarro – Pacer EastWest Milers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21256 Ricky D. Francisco – Pacer MSC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21258 Red Bunda – Pacer Team Run Direction  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21263 Johnzel Irlandez – Pacer Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21264 Luey San Miguel – Pacer na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21266 Noy Gentoleo – Pacer Team Amihan  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21270 Mark Anthony Raymundo   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21271 Roserhen Christ Lacibal   21K 21K 21K M +0:00