Lake Manchester Trails 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 08:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lake Manchester, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 97
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 15:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Running Association of Queensland
Race website: www.traq.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
169 Alicia Nembach 10 km 22 km 32 F +0:00
384 Robert 10 km 22 km M +0:00
90 Emma Anderson 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
91 Shona Bailey 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
92 Cameron Bain 10 km 10 km 34 M +31:50
93 Darren Beebe 10 km 10 km 52 M +31:50
94 Gill Beer 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
95 Leah Belson 10 km 10 km 48 F +31:50
96 Geoff Benn 10 km 10 km 71 M +31:50
97 Sharon Bentley 10 km 10 km 48 F +31:50
98 Clive Blore 10 km 10 km 37 M +31:50
99 Nicola Blore 10 km 10 km 38 F +31:50
101 Naomi Bradley 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
102 Melissa Bull 10 km 10 km 57 F +31:50
103 Paul Bull 10 km 10 km 57 M +31:50
104 Tamie Butler 10 km 10 km 47 F +31:50
105 Katerina Buzinova 10 km 10 km 39 F +31:50
106 Julianna Carey 10 km 10 km 50 F +31:50
108 Fatima Castillo 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
109 Andy Churchman 10 km 10 km 38 M +31:50
113 Libby Connolly 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
115 Geoff Cooper 10 km 10 km 50 M +31:50
116 Greg Coulter 10 km 10 km 61 M +31:50
117 Sally Daley 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
118 Kathryn Desnousse 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
120 Leela Dilkes-Hoffman 10 km 10 km 27 F +31:50
121 Andrew Duffus 10 km 10 km 54 M +31:50
122 Caroline Duffus 10 km 10 km 52 F +31:50
123 Laura Duncan 10 km 10 km 27 F +31:50
124 Rebecca Edwards 10 km 10 km 28 F +31:50
126 Christy Farrell 10 km 10 km 22 M +31:50
127 Wayne Fellows 10 km 10 km 44 M +31:50
128 Toni Ferguson 10 km 10 km 52 F +31:50
129 Paul Ferrari 10 km 10 km 42 M +31:50
130 Kylie Ferris 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
131 Carmel Fox 10 km 10 km 56 F +31:50
132 Neen Gibson 10 km 10 km 57 F +31:50
134 Darlene Graham 10 km 10 km 51 F +31:50
135 Robert Gunningham 10 km 10 km 65 M +31:50
136 Sam Hasenbosch 10 km 10 km 39 M +31:50
137 Michael Head 10 km 10 km 62 M +31:50
138 Paula Higham 10 km 10 km 48 F +31:50
139 Sandra Hill 10 km 10 km 54 F +31:50
141 Terri Holman 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
142 Brad Horsnell 10 km 10 km 34 M +31:50
145 Stacey Jahnke 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
146 Janine Jensen 10 km 10 km 54 F +31:50
148 Susan Jones 10 km 10 km 37 F +31:50
149 Melanie Kelly 10 km 10 km 41 F +31:50
150 Brett Kettle 10 km 10 km 57 M +31:50
151 Ashleigh Keyse 10 km 10 km 28 F +31:50
152 Matthew King 10 km 10 km 38 M +31:50
153 Janet Kistler 10 km 10 km 37 F +31:50
155 Brendon Latimer 10 km 10 km 39 M +31:50
156 Jacinta Lawless 10 km 10 km 41 F +31:50
157 Allison Lewis 10 km 10 km 38 F +31:50
159 Ann Lobsey 10 km 10 km 34 F +31:50
160 Tina Loppacher 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
161 An Low 10 km 10 km 36 M +31:50
163 Mark Mcguire 10 km 10 km 50 M +31:50
164 Louise Mifsud 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
165 Natalie Mottram 10 km 10 km 36 F +31:50
166 Nicole Mulholland 10 km 10 km 44 F +31:50
167 Donal Mullarkey 10 km 10 km 36 M +31:50
168 Timothy Nelson 10 km 10 km 39 M +31:50
171 Kylie Oconnor 10 km 10 km 33 F +31:50
172 Teresa Pahl 10 km 10 km 46 F +31:50
173 Hannah Prestidge 10 km 10 km 33 F +31:50
174 Melanie Pretorius 10 km 10 km 45 F +31:50
177 Jenny Reedman 10 km 10 km 54 F +31:50
178 Louise Robinson 10 km 10 km 30 F +31:50
181 Natalie Russell 10 km 10 km 54 F +31:50
183 Leah Sargeant 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
184 Charlotte Shallcross 10 km 10 km 37 F +31:50
186 John Sheer 10 km 10 km 71 M +31:50
187 Sandy Slatter 10 km 10 km 55 F +31:50
188 Bridget Smith 10 km 10 km 38 F +31:50
193 Samantha Sterling 10 km 10 km 23 F +31:50
194 Kerry Stewart 10 km 10 km 42 M +31:50
195 Deborah Stoker 10 km 10 km 55 F +31:50
196 Connor Talty 10 km 10 km 49 M +31:50
197 Lesley Taylor 10 km 10 km 34 F +31:50
198 Julia Theron 10 km 10 km 45 F +31:50
199 Linda Thomson 10 km 10 km 46 F +31:50
202 Irene Turner 10 km 10 km 46 F +31:50
204 Louise Venables 10 km 10 km 47 F +31:50
205 Dylan Viviers 10 km 10 km 44 M +31:50
206 Mark Walkey 10 km 10 km 29 M +31:50
207 Michael Waller 10 km 10 km 40 M +31:50
210 Penny White 10 km 10 km 44 F +31:50
211 Gavin Williams 10 km 10 km 46 M +31:50
212 Rachel Wills 10 km 10 km 41 F +31:50
213 Philippa Woodhill 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
214 Scott Woolford 10 km 10 km 50 M +31:50
243 Luke Davison 10 km 10 km 34 M +31:50
365 Bruce Trost 10 km 10 km 48 M +31:50
378 Alicia Kennedy 10 km 10 km F +31:50