Lake Manchester Trails 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 08:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lake Manchester, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 316
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 15:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Running Association of Queensland
Race website: www.traq.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
169 Alicia Nembach 10 km 22 km 32 F +0:00
215 Chris Bailey 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
216 Mark Baines 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
217 Bob Baker 22 km 22 km 54 M +0:00
218 Tracy Baker 22 km 22 km 53 F +0:00
219 Sebastian Betten 22 km 22 km 27 M +0:00
220 Mark Bettington 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
221 Desiri Beytell 22 km 22 km 29 F +0:00
222 Helen Bingham 22 km 22 km 46 F +0:00
223 Charles Black 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
224 Rebekah Blackburn 22 km 22 km 24 F +0:00
225 Murray Brabrook 22 km 22 km 50 M +0:00
226 Daniel Broadbridge 22 km 22 km 22 M +0:00
227 Colin Buckley 22 km 22 km 53 M +0:00
228 Andy Budgen 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
229 Lucinda Burton 22 km 22 km 34 F +0:00
231 Jennie Cartwright 22 km 22 km 35 F +0:00
232 Narelle Case 22 km 22 km 56 F +0:00
233 Steve Chapman 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
234 Leanne Collingwood 22 km 22 km 43 F +0:00
235 Kelly Correll 22 km 22 km 42 F +0:00
236 Enda Cotter 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
237 Amanda Craig 22 km 22 km 34 F +0:00
238 Avril Cross 22 km 22 km 44 F +0:00
239 Matthew Cross 22 km 22 km 46 M +0:00
240 Christopher Dale 22 km 22 km 46 M +0:00
242 Gillian Davison 22 km 22 km 44 F +0:00
244 Gina De La Cruz 22 km 22 km 43 F +0:00
245 Helen Dolan 22 km 22 km 62 F +0:00
246 Ian Donald 22 km 22 km 49 M +0:00
247 Lyndall Duggan 22 km 22 km 44 F +0:00
248 Emma Durand 22 km 22 km 31 F +0:00
249 Andrew Edwards 22 km 22 km 36 M +0:00
252 Laverne Fox 22 km 22 km 41 F +0:00
253 Ben Gooch 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
254 James Grainger 22 km 22 km 68 M +0:00
255 Jonathan Grainger 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
257 Michael Gray 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
258 Carole Graydon 22 km 22 km 51 F +0:00
260 Mark Hamilton 22 km 22 km 58 M +0:00
261 Robyn Hamilton 22 km 22 km 49 F +0:00
262 Bruce Hannah 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
263 Andrew Hauck 22 km 22 km 49 M +0:00
264 Chris Head 22 km 22 km 37 M +0:00
265 Liam Head 22 km 22 km 34 M +0:00
267 Jeff Hill 22 km 22 km 59 M +0:00
268 Rachel Hodgson 22 km 22 km 47 F +0:00
271 Maria Hoogstrate 22 km 22 km 43 F +0:00
272 Jane Hoskin 22 km 22 km 40 F +0:00
273 Stuart Houliston 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
274 Greig Hubbard 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
275 Jeremy Hunt 22 km 22 km 20 M +0:00
278 Emily Jackson 22 km 22 km 29 F +0:00
279 Craig Jeffs 22 km 22 km 53 M +0:00
280 Matt Johnston 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
281 Paul Jull 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
282 Koko Kasama 22 km 22 km 23 F +0:00
284 Helen Keegan 22 km 22 km 55 F +0:00
285 Jim Keegan 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
286 Brenda Kettle 22 km 22 km 56 F +0:00
287 Keryn Klein 22 km 22 km 45 F +0:00
288 Bevan Koopman 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
289 Wolfgang Krause 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
290 Cherrie-Kee Krautz 22 km 22 km 41 F +0:00
291 Åshild Krige 22 km 22 km 38 F +0:00
292 Lyra L'estrange 22 km 22 km 38 F +0:00
293 Sean Lane 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
295 Darren Lanham 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
296 Stephanie Laurent 22 km 22 km 33 F +0:00
297 Pete Lavery 22 km 22 km 40 M +0:00
298 Jess Lee 22 km 22 km 34 F +0:00
299 Matthew Locker 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
300 Madeleine Lubke 22 km 22 km 47 F +0:00
302 Jason Luke 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
303 Nick Lynagh 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
305 Anna Macneil 22 km 22 km 35 F +0:00
306 Brent Malden 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
307 Mary Mather 22 km 22 km 51 F +0:00
310 Olivia Mclean 22 km 22 km 50 F +0:00
311 Paul Murphy 22 km 22 km 50 M +0:00
312 Hamish Neish 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
313 Wayne O'connor 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
314 Alexandra Olsen 22 km 22 km 39 F +0:00
315 Yvonne Paetz 22 km 22 km 40 F +0:00
317 Katherine Pemberton 22 km 22 km 39 F +0:00
318 Libby Pennisi 22 km 22 km 34 F +0:00
319 Louisa Pennisi 22 km 22 km 36 F +0:00
320 Scott Percy 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
321 Guillaume Perin 22 km 22 km 31 M +0:00
322 Rebecca Philipp 22 km 22 km 36 F +0:00
323 Yun Phua 22 km 22 km 36 M +0:00
324 Daniel Pobar 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
325 Arnstein Prytz 22 km 22 km 58 M +0:00
327 Alistair Reid 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
328 Natalie Riddle 22 km 22 km 42 F +0:00
329 Lyn Robertson 22 km 22 km 60 F +0:00
330 Adrian Rodgers 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
332 Adam Rose 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
333 Craig Rule 22 km 22 km 57 M +0:00
334 Brent Russell 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
335 George Schinard 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
336 Fred Schweitzer 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
337 Katrina Scott 22 km 22 km 38 F +0:00
338 Mat Scott 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
339 Anikah Shaw 22 km 22 km 24 F +0:00
340 Bradd Shelton 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
341 Kevin Sherry 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
342 Shylet Sitima 22 km 22 km 48 F +0:00
343 Tony Skinner 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
344 Janet Smith 22 km 22 km 40 F +0:00
345 Nimshie Smith 22 km 22 km 39 F +0:00
346 Andrew Spence 22 km 22 km 32 M +0:00
347 Elisabeth Spits 22 km 22 km 41 F +0:00
348 Victoria Sugden 22 km 22 km 28 F +0:00
349 Asmira Supuk 22 km 22 km 27 F +0:00
350 Kevin Swanepoel 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
351 Katie Swords 22 km 22 km 43 F +0:00
352 Richard Symons 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
355 Justin Teague 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
356 Will Thames 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
357 Johnny Thew 22 km 22 km 29 M +0:00
358 Jesse Thomas 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
360 Simon Thompson 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
362 Irina Thomson 22 km 22 km 37 F +0:00
363 Craig Toomey 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
364 Jaimee Trembearth 22 km 22 km 37 F +0:00
366 Gregory Truloff 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
368 Nicholas Tutticci 22 km 22 km 40 M +0:00
369 Graeme Walker 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
370 Sam Walker 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
371 Cath Walsh 22 km 22 km 35 F +0:00
372 Trevor Warburton 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
373 Peter Watters 22 km 22 km 30 M +0:00
374 Hubertien Wichers 22 km 22 km 54 F +0:00
375 Amber Wood 22 km 22 km 45 F +0:00
376 David Wood 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
377 Rachelle Woolford 22 km 22 km 46 F +0:00
379 Dominic Townsend 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
382 Ian Riddout 22 km 22 km 59 M +0:00
383 Garth Haselden 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
384 Robert 10 km 22 km M +0:00
3 Eleanor Bailey 6 km 6 km 9 F +31:50
4 Toby Bailey 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
5 Holly Baker 6 km 6 km 14 F +31:50
7 Nicole Beer 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
8 Daniel Bingham 6 km 6 km 46 M +31:50
9 Joel Bingham 6 km 6 km 9 M +31:50
10 Matthew Bingham 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
11 Belinda Bond 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
12 Michelle Bou-Samra 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
14 John Christopherson 6 km 6 km 57 M +31:50
15 Kayla Cronje 6 km 6 km 22 F +31:50
16 Maddie Furner 6 km 6 km 22 F +31:50
17 James Grainger 6 km 6 km 8 F +31:50
18 Melissa Grainger 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
19 Xavier Grant 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
20 Judy Hadley 6 km 6 km 46 F +31:50
21 Melany Hales 6 km 6 km 29 F +31:50
22 Ben Hamilton 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
23 Kirstine Hand 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
24 Abby Harris 6 km 6 km 36 F +31:50
25 Toby Hasenbosch 6 km 6 km 8 M +31:50
26 Amanda Jacobs 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
27 Moke Jacobs 6 km 6 km 35 M +31:50
28 Ari Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 47 M +31:50
29 Jo Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 43 F +31:50
30 Luka Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 10 M +31:50
31 Markus Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 9 M +31:50
32 Matilda Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 6 F +31:50
33 Antoinette Jessop-Jakicevich 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
34 Bec Kuchler 6 km 6 km 37 F +31:50
35 Joshua Lehmann 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
38 Kathherine Low 6 km 6 km 35 F +31:50
39 Talia Low 6 km 6 km 15 F +31:50
40 Toyea Low 6 km 6 km 10 F +31:50
41 Melinda Lynagh 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
42 Owen Martin 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
43 Matthew Mcdonough 6 km 6 km 30 M +31:50
48 Wendy Mckinney 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
49 Sarsha Neill 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
50 Tiana Neill 6 km 6 km 14 F +31:50
51 Rachel Nolan 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
55 Juan Pasion 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
56 Leland Pasion 6 km 6 km 36 M +31:50
57 Janelle Paterson 6 km 6 km 57 F +31:50
58 Debby Plumpton 6 km 6 km 59 F +31:50
59 Zen Prestidge 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
61 Paul Reedman 6 km 6 km 57 M +31:50
62 Donna Reidlinger 6 km 6 km 49 F +31:50
63 Kaye Roberts 6 km 6 km 53 F +31:50
64 Elizabeth Rose 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
65 Genevieve Rose 6 km 6 km 7 F +31:50
66 Heather Ross 6 km 6 km 44 F +31:50
67 Kellie Ryan 6 km 6 km 43 F +31:50
68 Anton Thompson 6 km 6 km 48 M +31:50
69 Michelle Thompson 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
70 Oliver Thompson 6 km 6 km 8 M +31:50
71 Samuel Thompson 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
72 Marion Thursby 6 km 6 km 53 F +31:50
73 Jessica Trueman 6 km 6 km 33 F +31:50
74 Michael Wachholz 6 km 6 km 37 M +31:50
75 Michael Wanklin 6 km 6 km 25 M +31:50
76 Trish Webb 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
77 Daniel White 6 km 6 km 45 M +31:50
78 Marcus White 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
80 Ryan White 6 km 6 km 12 M +31:50
81 Theresa White 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
82 Kelie Wigg 6 km 6 km 52 F +31:50
83 Richard Wigg 6 km 6 km 55 M +31:50
84 Jeremy Woodhill 6 km 6 km 43 M +31:50
85 Maya Woodhill 6 km 6 km 8 F +31:50
86 Sebastian Woodhill 6 km 6 km 10 M +31:50
87 Tobias Woodhill 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
89 Christine Wilson 6 km 6 km 51 F +31:50
90 Emma Anderson 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
91 Shona Bailey 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
92 Cameron Bain 10 km 10 km 34 M +31:50
93 Darren Beebe 10 km 10 km 52 M +31:50
94 Gill Beer 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
95 Leah Belson 10 km 10 km 48 F +31:50
96 Geoff Benn 10 km 10 km 71 M +31:50
97 Sharon Bentley 10 km 10 km 48 F +31:50
98 Clive Blore 10 km 10 km 37 M +31:50
99 Nicola Blore 10 km 10 km 38 F +31:50
101 Naomi Bradley 10 km 10 km 42 F +31:50
102 Melissa Bull 10 km 10 km 57 F +31:50
103 Paul Bull 10 km 10 km 57 M +31:50
104 Tamie Butler 10 km 10 km 47 F +31:50
105 Katerina Buzinova 10 km 10 km 39 F +31:50
106 Julianna Carey 10 km 10 km 50 F +31:50
108 Fatima Castillo 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
109 Andy Churchman 10 km 10 km 38 M +31:50
113 Libby Connolly 10 km 10 km 35 F +31:50
115 Geoff Cooper 10 km 10 km 50 M +31:50
116 Greg Coulter 10 km 10 km 61 M +31:50
117 Sally Daley 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
118 Kathryn Desnousse 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
120 Leela Dilkes-Hoffman 10 km 10 km 27 F +31:50
121 Andrew Duffus 10 km 10 km 54 M +31:50
122 Caroline Duffus 10 km 10 km 52 F +31:50
123 Laura Duncan 10 km 10 km 27 F +31:50
124 Rebecca Edwards 10 km 10 km 28 F +31:50
126 Christy Farrell 10 km 10 km 22 M +31:50
127 Wayne Fellows 10 km 10 km 44 M +31:50
128 Toni Ferguson 10 km 10 km 52 F +31:50
129 Paul Ferrari 10 km 10 km 42 M +31:50
130 Kylie Ferris 10 km 10 km 40 F +31:50
131 Carmel Fox 10 km 10 km 56 F +31:50
132 Neen Gibson 10 km 10 km 57 F +31:50
133 Servelia Gonzalez 6 km 6 km 36 F +31:50
Page / 2
Racers per page: