17 August AMW Road Champs

Sunday, August 18, 2019 12:11 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 37
Updated: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 16:03 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

17 August AMW Road Champs

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
291 David Jones Striders  10 Open walk 1 M 0:00
322 Evan Davies Manawatu Striders  10 Open walk 1 M 0:00
191 Andre Le Pine-Day Feilding Moa  10 U20 10 M 47:00
231 Paul Woodfield Feilding Moa  10 M60 10 M 47:00
232 Kevin Rolls Feilding Moa  10 M65 10 M 47:00
234 Roger Woodruffe Feilding Moa  10 M70 10 M 47:00
237 Mark Kennedy Wanganui Harrier Club  10 Open walk 10 M 47:00
241 Josh Dunstan-Brown Feilding Moa  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
242 Nick Johnston Feilding Moa  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
245 Tim Carpenter Feilding Moa  10 M35 10 M 47:00
248 AJ Cornwall Feilding Moa  10 M40 10 M 47:00
249 Adam Duker Feilding Moa  10 M40 10 M 47:00
250 Mark Evans Feilding Moa  10 M40 10 M 47:00
251 Mark Hudson Feilding Moa  10 M40 10 M 47:00
255 Brian Day Feilding Moa  10 M45 10 M 47:00
256 Chay Hook Feilding Moa  10 M45 10 M 47:00
257 Michael Ives Feilding Moa  10 M45 10 M 47:00
258 Andrew McLean Feilding Moa  10 M45 10 M 47:00
262 Terry Walker Feilding Moa  10 M45 10 M 47:00
267 Paul Wasley Feilding Moa  10 M50 10 M 47:00
268 Matthew Schipper Feilding Moa  10 M55 10 M 47:00
282 Mark Searle PNAHC  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
284 Andrew Davenport PNAHC  10 M50 10 M 47:00
285 Lance Gray PNAHC  10 M50 10 M 47:00
286 Darren Gray PNAHC  10 M50 10 M 47:00
290 John Stuart Striders  10 Open walk 10 M 47:00
292 Richard Smith Striders  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
293 Harry Dixon Unattached  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
297 Chris Sanson Unattached  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
298 Ewen Campbell Unattached  10 M35 10 M 47:00
309 Peter Jones Wanganui Harrier Club  10 M55 10 M 47:00
310 Neil Mayo Wanganui Harrier Club  10 M55 10 M 47:00
313 Liam Jones Wellington Scottish  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
316 Kallum Brown PNAHC  10 20-34 10 M 47:00
319 David Lovelock PNAHC  10 M35 10 M 47:00
320 Hisan Wahab Feilding Moa  10 M35 10 M 47:00