BSCC 2019 Novice - Technical

Saturday, September 28, 2019 12:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Bray, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Updated: Tuesday, September 24, 2019 12:08 (GMT+1)
Organized by: British SUP Club Championships
Race website: www.braylakesupclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
105 Alli Belkessa SUP New Forest  Novice Female Open Age Group 53 F
132 Patrick Deshays SUP New Forest  Novice Men Open Age Group 63 M
168 Sally St James Lagoon Watersports  Novice Female Open Age Group 35 F
171 Katie Chipping Lagoon Watersports  Novice Female Open Age Group 44 F
179 Rosie Acton Southampton SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 27 F
186 Barney Reed Southampton SUP  Novice Men Open Age Group 26 M
187 Sarah Anfield Northern SUP Race Team  Novice Female Open Age Group 37 F
215 Wil Currie Suffolk SUP  Novice Men Open Age Group 50 M
282 Gemma Salisbury Central SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 36 F
283 Christine Bell Bartley SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 64 F
284 Caroline Bell Bartley SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 37 F
285 Vikki Burns Bartley SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 41 F
286 Sarah Young Central SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 44 F
287 Ellie Johnson SUP North  Novice Female Open Age Group 15 F
288 Megan Collett Central SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 22 F
289 Fiona Mills Island SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 64 F
290 Matthew Raine Island SUP  Novice Men Open Age Group 50 M
291 Caroline Johnson SUP New Forest  Novice Female Open Age Group 53 F
292 Claudia Lambert Frangipani SUP  Novice Female Open Age Group 40 F
293 Raoul Dewhurst Lagoon Watersports  Novice Men Open Age Group 39 M
294 Maximilien Jackson SUPSect  Novice Men Open Age Group 23 M
295 Stuart Thompson SUP New Forest  Novice Men Open Age Group 65 M
297 Adele Dobson SUPSect  Novice Female Open Age Group 43 F
298 Adrian Foster SUPSect  Novice Men Open Age Group 46 M
299 Kirsty Russell Lagoon Watersports  Novice Female Open Age Group 48 F
300 Karl Pearson SUP North  Novice Men Open Age Group 45 M
301 Maxine Cumberland Waterborn  Novice Female Open Age Group 53 F
302 David Grzeskowiak SUP Yoga & Fitness  Novice Men Open Age Group 51 M
303 Bryony Cottam Lagoon Watersports  Novice Female Open Age Group 30 F
305 Paul Kearns Oxford SUP  Novice Men Open Age Group 32 M
306 Laura Armitage SUP Yoga & Fitness  Novice Female Open Age Group 33 F