Run Larapinta Stage 2 - 2019

Saturday, August 17, 2019 07:00 (GMT+9:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alice Springs, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2019 10:25 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Rapid Ascent
Race website: https://runlarapinta.rapidascent.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
18 Megan Willson The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
19 Tania Willey The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
20 Deb Gale The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
21 Beck Mitchell The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
22 Maren Dammann The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
23 Tanya Craig The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
24 Sarah Niven The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
25 Leonie Bradfield The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
26 Holly Ranson The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
27 Emilie Barkley The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F
36 Kristen Kelly The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
37 Zeny J Heffernan The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
38 Kate Cush The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
39 Asha Mahasuria The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
40 Jo Collins The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
41 Mirjam Kaestli The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
42 Kerryn Bell The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
43 Bronwyn Gallagher The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
44 Michelle Anderson The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
45 Jasmin Mallon The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
46 Meredith Pretty The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
47 Rebecca Gault The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
48 Sidonie Carpenter The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
49 Jem Wood The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
50 Emma Fitzsimons The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
51 Ngan Harwood The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
58 Linda Baade The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
59 Gus Benzie The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
60 Anne Besgrove The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
61 Kathryn Patten The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
62 Liz Butler The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
63 Maria Lissenburg The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
64 Karen Buckley The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
65 Jacqueline Tol The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
66 Melissa Speare The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
67 Paola Flury The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
73 Cerina Meredith The Malbunka Masters (60+) Female The Malbunka F
74 Margaret Bale The Malbunka Veteran (40-49) Female The Malbunka F
76 Louisa Forrester The Malbunka Vintage (50-59) Female The Malbunka F
77 Felicity Pidgeon The Malbunka Prime (18-39) Female The Malbunka F