Raukloppet 2019

Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:05 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Updated: Saturday, August 10, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raukloppet 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
68 Marianne Lindberg Lagerin Svaide Roma SOK  4.5 F 19:05:01
201 Noomi Riedel   4.5 F 19:05:01
202 Karin Härdfeldt   4.5 F 19:05:01
203 Aston Härdfeldt   4.5 M 19:05:01
205 Pia Hesselgren   4.5 F 19:05:01
206 Alfons Hesselgren Kemi   4.5 M 19:05:01
207 Pelle Bottner   4.5 M 19:05:01
208 Rikard Johansson Klasses BK Sport 1969  4.5 M 19:05:01
210 Lennart Hagerfors   4.5 M 19:05:01
211 Judit Hagerfors   4.5 F 19:05:01
212 Sara Kitabwalla   4.5 F 19:05:01
213 Mira Johannesson Hammarby Handboll FA  4.5 F 19:05:01
214 Michael Belin Tällehau  4.5 M 19:05:01
215 Carl Belin Tällehau  4.5 M 19:05:01
216 Vincent Belin Tällehau  4.5 M 19:05:01
217 Sophie Belin Tällehau  4.5 F 19:05:01
218 Jonatan Öhrn   4.5 M 19:05:01
220 Viggo Lövberg IF Kville  4.5 M 19:05:01
221 David Lövberg Lonesome Runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
222 xxxxx Öhrn   4.5 M 19:05:01
323 Maja Andersson   4.5 F 19:05:01
324 Melker Andersson   4.5 M 19:05:01
225 Alexander Dyberg IFK Lidingö SOK  4.5 M 19:05:01
226 Wilma Rutström   4.5 F 19:05:01
227 Julia Wallbom   4.5 F 19:05:01
228 Daine Crum   4.5 M 19:05:01
229 Embla Selvin IFK Hallsberg  4.5 F 19:05:01
230 Isa Selvin IFK Hallsberg  4.5 F 19:05:01
231 Annika Hällgren   4.5 F 19:05:01
232 Victor Hällgren   4.5 M 19:05:01
233 Clara Hällgren   4.5 F 19:05:01
234 Léo Köllner Durand   4.5 M 19:05:01
235 Emilia Köllner   4.5 F 19:05:01
236 Suzanne Gierer   4.5 F 19:05:01
237 Karl Gierer   4.5 M 19:05:01
238 Linnea Gierer   4.5 F 19:05:01
239 Joakim Svantesson   4.5 M 19:05:01
240 Torsten Odin   4.5 M 19:05:01
241 Karl Ottfalk IFK Lidingö Friidrott  4.5 M 19:05:01
242 Cecilia Ek   4.5 F 19:05:01
243 Ebba Eklund Umeå  4.5 F 19:05:01
244 Frans Eklund Umeå  4.5 M 19:05:01
245 Axel Eklund Umeå  4.5 M 19:05:01
246 Annelie Theoren Team Gnestahälsa IF  4.5 F 19:05:01
247 Roger Sjöström Berghaga.se  4.5 M 19:05:01
248 Jeanette Stigesjö   4.5 F 19:05:01
249 Lena Sandberg Gnesta Hälsa IF  4.5 F 19:05:01
250 Magnus Wahlund   4.5 M 19:05:01
251 Anna Wahlund   4.5 F 19:05:01
252 Adam Wahlund   4.5 M 19:05:01
253 Julia Wahlund   4.5 F 19:05:01
256 Martin Rodell   4.5 M 19:05:01
257 Elin Rodell   4.5 F 19:05:01
258 Siri Rodell   4.5 F 19:05:01
259 Ann-Sofie Gahnström   4.5 F 19:05:01
260 Therese Gahnström   4.5 F 19:05:01
261 Jasmin Ahlin   4.5 F 19:05:01
262 Mattias Boldt   4.5 F 19:05:01
263 Susanne Berg Förslös IF  4.5 F 19:05:01
264 Elsa Torpare sollentuna Fotbollsklubb  4.5 F 19:05:01
265 Astrid Torpare sollentuna Fotbollsklubb  4.5 F 19:05:01
266 Andreas Andersson   4.5 M 19:05:01
267 Marie Borgeström   4.5 F 19:05:01
268 Göran Larsson   4.5 M 19:05:01
269 Larserik Johansson Ärla IF  4.5 M 19:05:01
294 Ebba Hansson   4.5 F 19:05:01
295 Sara Hansson   4.5 F 19:05:01
296 Maria Hansson   4.5 F 19:05:01
297 Anders Hansson   4.5 M 19:05:01
298 Felicia Edman Broa runners  4.5 F 19:05:01
299 Edvin Edman Broa runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
300 Amanda Edman Broa runners  4.5 F 19:05:01
301 Erik Edman Broa runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
302 Adrian Elsmark Broa runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
303 Billy Alarik Broa runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
304 Ali Alarik Broa runners  4.5 M 19:05:01
305 Alvar Lagerholm Reimersholm IK  4.5 M 19:05:01
306 Anna Strömbäck Sundance  4.5 F 19:05:01
307 Ester Strömbäck Sundance  4.5 F 19:05:01
308 Arvid Nystedt   4.5 M 19:05:01
309 Sofia Odin   4.5 F 19:05:01
310 Robin Buckard   4.5 M 19:05:01
311 Benjamin Buckard   4.5 M 19:05:01
312 Hannes Buckard   4.5 M 19:05:01
313 Eira Unsgaard   4.5 F 19:05:01
314 Ailie Unsgaard   4.5 F 19:05:01
315 Norah Dixner   4.5 F 19:05:01
316 Camilla Unsgaard   4.5 F 19:05:01
317 Thomas Unsgaard   4.5 M 19:05:01
318 Juliane Jurga   4.5 F 19:05:01
319 Maja Brandström   4.5 F 19:05:01
320 Anna-Carin Wahlberg   4.5 F 19:05:01
321 Maj Hagerfors   4.5 8 F 19:05:01