2019 Club Champs

Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 14:52 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 0:20
2 Alexander Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 0:40
44 Luke Little Carlingford West Primary School  M 1:00
20 Matilda Thompson Wideview Public School  F 1:20
22 Violet Thompson Wideview Public School  F 1:40
7 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 2:00
10 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 2:20
24 Luca Zucchaitti Neutral Bay Public School  M 2:40
5 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 3:00
3 Nicholas Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 3:20
23 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 3:40
18 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 4:00
4 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 4:20
14 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 4:40
12 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 5:00
30 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 5:20
45 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 5:40
6 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 6:00
11 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 6:20
9 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 6:40
8 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 7:00
34 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 7:20
42 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 7:40
17 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  F 8:00
33 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 8:20
13 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 8:40
19 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 9:00
29 Edie Bloomfield Burwood Girls High School  F 9:20
21 Charlotte Thompson Kuring-Gai High School  F 9:40
41 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 10:00
32 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 10:20
43 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 10:40
27 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 11:00
28 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 11:20
36 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 11:40
37 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 12:00
39 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 12:20
16 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 12:40
25 Troy Thompson Adults Club  M 13:00
40 Matt Clay Adults Club  M 13:20
15 Tom Mahon Adults Club  M 13:40
31 Martin Zucchiatti Adults Club  M 14:00
35 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 14:20
26 Oliver Knapp Adults Club  M 14:40
38 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 15:00
101 Restart 1   M 15:20
102 Restart 2   M 15:50
103 Restart 3   M 16:20
104 Restart 4   M 16:50
105 Restart 5   M 17:20
106 Restart 6   M 17:50
107 Restart 7   M 18:20
108 Restart 8   M 18:50
109 Restart 9   M 19:20
110 Restart 10   M 19:50
111 Restart 11   M 20:20
112 Restart 12   M 20:50
113 Restart 13   M 21:20
114 Restart 14   M 21:50
115 Restart 15   M 22:20
116 Restart 16   M 22:50
117 Restart 17   M 23:20
118 Restart 18   M 23:50
119 Restart 19   M 24:20
120 Restart 20   M 24:50