Wed Night Worlds 7/31/19

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
60 Randy Iddings   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 60 M 1:09:06
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:09:06
154 Jim Denison Team "I Know Zeb"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M 1:09:06
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:09:06
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M 1:09:06
162 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
166 Matt McClung   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
168 Timothy Erickson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 40 M 1:09:06
174 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M 1:09:06
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M 1:09:06
180 Megan Fay   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 F 1:09:06
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M 1:09:06
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmoelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M 1:09:06
196 Christopher Morrow   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 M 1:09:06
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 39 M 1:09:06
217 Scott Renda Apex Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 43 M 1:09:06
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M 1:09:06
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
237 Antonia Villa   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 F 1:09:06
256 Terry Buchanan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:09:06
259 Peter Beels Apex  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 31 M 1:09:06
264 Bill Huggins Pcp  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M 1:09:06
269 Jim Peot Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M 1:09:06
272 Jesse Grissom   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:09:06
285 Parker Sprada Tahoma MTB Team  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 18 M 1:09:06
287 Eric Comeau   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 33 M 1:09:06
289 Peter Hill Audi  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
290 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M 1:09:06
291 Lars Pedersen   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 50 M 1:09:06
292 Parker McKean Fount Cycling Guild  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 22 M 1:09:06
293 Shannon Owery Fount  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 51 M 1:09:06
294 Brett Foster HODALA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06
300 Danny Washburn Old Town Bicycle/ Ritzman Construction  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 32 M 1:09:06
296 Michael Yates Mt. Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 16 M 1:09:06
262 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M 1:09:06
297 Matt Budd Bbvv LLC Presents Budd Bikes  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 41 M 1:09:06
281 Josh Tackett IWC  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 45 M 1:09:06
295 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 57 M 1:09:06
219 Olivia Brown   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 34 F 1:09:06
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M 1:09:06