Coca Vertical Race

Wednesday, July 31, 2019 19:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Nevegal (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 173
Updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 22:39 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 DA COL Manuel TEAM SCOTT  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
1 BARATTIN Gianpietro TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default Open 1978 M 19:30:00
6 MIHAIL Sirbu TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default Open 1999 M 19:30:00
95 DA PRA Olivo   Default Open 1974 M 19:30:00
135 POLITO Lauro DOLOMITI SKI ALP  Default Over 50 1963 M 19:30:00
34 VASCELLARI Aldo CALALZO DI CADORE  Default Open 1987 M 19:30:00
141 TOSCAN Samuele DUE ROCCHE  Default Open 1973 M 19:30:00
5 BORTOLUZZI Gianni TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default Open 1992 M 19:30:00
102 DEL LONGO Gabriele MARCIATORI CALALZO  Default Open 1987 M 19:30:00
31 SCAGLIARINI Mauro DOLOMITI SKI ALP  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
97 LONGHINO Walter ART CLIMB  Default Over 50 1963 M 19:30:00
117 MOSENA Luca ATL. ZOLDO  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
111 PIAZZI Davide AI ZEI SPORTISSIMO  Default Over 50 1966 M 19:30:00
3 DE NARD Gabriele ATLETICA FORI BARP  Default Open 1974 M 19:30:00
50 PIAZZI Enrico TEAM ALDO MORO  Default Open 1992 M 19:30:00
148 DE BATTISTA Daniel   Default Open 1977 M 19:30:00
101 BALDOVIN Daniele SKATTO DOMINIO  Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
77 VIGNAZIA Luca BRIDE  Default Open 1974 M 19:30:00
120 VENUTI Matteo   Default Open 1988 M 19:30:00
113 VASCELLARI Giovanni MARCIATORI CALALZO  Default Open 1992 M 19:30:00
58 PIANON Fiorello ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default Open 1971 M 19:30:00
18 DE MARTIN Diego LA VELENOSA  Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
131 VOTTA Filippo QUANTIN  Default Under 18 2003 M 19:30:00
70 BORTOLUZZI Luigino ATLETICA DOLOMITI  Default Over 50 1961 M 19:30:00
133 DE FINA Igor   Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
106 CASAGRANDE Sergio   Default Open 1979 M 19:30:00
22 BELLUCO Alessandro BIRRE MEDIE  Default Under 18 2002 M 19:30:00
12 BAZZO Alessio BELLUNO  Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
66 BUIATTI Andrea DOLOMITI SKI ALP  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
152 DE BIASI Leo SCI CLUB VAL ZOLDANA  Default Over 60 1955 M 19:30:00
161 SANI Giovanni QUANTIN  Default Under 18 2004 M 19:30:00
143 DE COL Andrea   Default Open 1993 M 19:30:00
146 MENEL Rinaldo ATL. TRICHIANA  Default Over 50 1962 M 19:30:00
14 FOPPA Riccardo RUN & FUN  Default Open 1992 M 19:30:00
126 ROSSET Davide ATL. TRICHIANA  Default Open 1991 M 19:30:00
147 CALDART Daniele   Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
163 POL Alan   Default Open 1979 M 19:30:00
159 CIBIEN Matteo   Default Open 1980 M 19:30:00
116 PLONER Martino ATL. ZOLDO  Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
82 BETTIO Gabriele TRIATHLON DOLOMITI  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
98 REDOLFI Francesco SWATT CLUB  Default Open 1993 M 19:30:00
151 CASAGRANDE Marco   Default Open 1977 M 19:30:00
72 MORO Mattia   Default Open 1991 M 19:30:00
124 ZAMPIERI Stefano VASABROKE  Default Open 1990 M 19:30:00
54 TITTON Stefano ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default Over 50 1967 M 19:30:00
155 IORIATTI Andrea   Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
71 ZAGO Denis TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default Open 1985 M 19:30:00
149 BARATTIN Marco QUANTIN  Default Under 18 2002 M 19:30:00
132 DE COL Michele DOLOMITI SKI ALP  Default Over 50 1966 M 19:30:00
45 GAZZOLA Davide PONTE NELLE ALPI  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
33 DE LUCCA Fabrizio   Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
128 DE LUCA Marco DOLOMITI SKI ALP  Default Open 1994 M 19:30:00
29 GUBIANI Loris ATLETICA BUJA  Default Over 50 1967 M 19:30:00
170 ORZES Alessandro VELENOSA  Default Over 50 1968 M 19:30:00
91 APPAMEA Gregory ROLMEC TEAM  Default Open 1981 M 19:30:00
107 MENEL Daniele LA PIAVE 2000  Default Open 1992 M 19:30:00
119 BALEST Michele   Default Open 1990 M 19:30:00
162 DE CONTI Gianni ATL. TRICHIANA  Default Over 60 1959 M 19:30:00
112 DE POLONI Alessandro ROLMEC TEAM  Default Open 1981 M 19:30:00
38 DAL PONT Luca BELLUNO  Default Open 1988 M 19:30:00
56 BUZZI Paolo ATLETICA SAPPADA PLODN  Default Over 50 1964 M 19:30:00
16 PRALORAN Roberto   Default Over 50 1963 M 19:30:00
39 BARISCIANO Roberto BELLUNO  Default Open 1974 M 19:30:00
125 SOPPELSA Stefano   Default Open 1996 M 19:30:00
175 TRICHES Ivan   Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
114 DAL MAS Daniele   Default Open 1994 M 19:30:00
136 TOLLOT Denis   Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
57 SANI Giacomo GS QUANTIN  Default Under 18 2006 M 19:30:00
44 DARSIE' Thomas LOGORTRAIL  Default Open 1973 M 19:30:00
145 BUIATTI Alberto BETTINI BIKE  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
87 GIACOMELLI Stefano SINTECO RUNNING TEAM  Default Over 50 1968 M 19:30:00
80 CALDART Giovanni G.S. QUANTIN  Default Over 60 1953 M 19:30:00
23 SEGATO Renzo   Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
7 ZASSO Devis TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
90 MANARIN Massimo SINTECO RUNNING TEAM  Default Over 50 1968 M 19:30:00
78 BONATA Serafino GS QUANTIN  Default Over 60 1958 M 19:30:00
129 DA COL Giovanni   Default Over 50 1960 M 19:30:00
164 VIECELI Alessandro GRUPPO CARTAI  Default Open 1974 M 19:30:00
10 PISON Matteo ANA SOIS  Default Open 1976 M 19:30:00
115 RIGHES Dario VIGILI DEL FUOCO BL  Default Over 50 1965 M 19:30:00
41 PANIZZO Giuliano LOGORTRAIL  Default Open 1973 M 19:30:00
61 DE BONA Davide ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default Open 1980 M 19:30:00
46 MARES Matteo POLLICINO  Default Open 1984 M 19:30:00
144 DE NARD Matteo   Default Open 1985 M 19:30:00
67 ROSSI Marco 9,92 RUNNING ASD  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
166 ROSSA Renzo   Default Over 50 1968 M 19:30:00
79 CASTAGNA Pietro BELLUNO  Default Open 1998 M 19:30:00
13 D'INCÀ Guido SINTECO RUNNING TEAM  Default Over 60 1958 M 19:30:00
88 MARINELLO Rudy ROLMEC TEAM  Default Open 1979 M 19:30:00
74 FREGONA Francesco GS QUANTIN  Default Open 1986 M 19:30:00
86 NART Fabiano ATLETICA AGORDINA  Default Open 1981 M 19:30:00
168 FULLIN Omar ALPAGO TORNADO  Default Open 1979 M 19:30:00
137 COLLODEL Roberto   Default Over 50 1964 M 19:30:00
110 ZANMATTEO Manuele RUN & FUN  Default Open 1980 M 19:30:00
52 LAZZAROTTO Roberto ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default Over 50 1963 M 19:30:00
100 DE BON Luciano SPIRITO OLIMPICO  Default Over 50 1960 M 19:30:00
108 CASANOVA Paolo   Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
49 PILLA Michele SCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENET  Default Over 60 1955 M 19:30:00
47 DOTTO Valerio   Default Open 1980 M 19:30:00
84 FURLAN Daniele ALPAGO TORNADO  Default Open 1984 M 19:30:00
24 DE PICCOLI Fabrizio   Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
127 DE BON Federico   Default Open 1994 M 19:30:00
153 LAZZARIN Ottavio   Default Open 1976 M 19:30:00
173 CAGNATO Marco   Default Open 1990 M 19:30:00
157 DE PARIS Michele BIRRE MEDIE  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
27 PETRIZZO Fabio ATLETICA BUJA  Default Open 1973 M 19:30:00
96 D'INCAL Dario ATLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  Default Over 70 1946 M 19:30:00
17 GIOTTO Claudio   Default Over 50 1964 M 19:30:00
30 POTENTE Pietro   Default Open 1979 M 19:30:00
121 DAL PONT Pierre   Default Open 1993 M 19:30:00
68 BIANCHI Pierluigi SCI CLUB CIBIANA  Default Over 70 1949 M 19:30:00
8 SIMONETTI Valerio RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default Open 1983 M 19:30:00
92 ROSSETTO Flavio DREZZAOSS  Default Open 1990 M 19:30:00
105 OLIVO Christian RUN & FUN  Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
35 SANI Valerio A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING  Default Over 70 1946 M 19:30:00
165 DAI PRA Marco LA PIAVE 2000  Default Open 1970 M 19:30:00
26 GIANNINA Italo Giuseppe   Default Over 70 1949 M 19:30:00
160 SALIADORI Valter GS CASTIONESE  Default Over 50 1965 M 19:30:00
134 BOREAN Egidio   Default Over 60 1959 M 19:30:00
64 MARES Alessandro RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default Open 1997 M 19:30:00
75 SERAFIN Stefano   Default Over 50 1966 M 19:30:00
76 PARISSENTI Gian Luca NORDIC WALKING BASSANO  Default Over 50 1962 M 19:30:00
19 BELLUCO Daniele BIRRE MEDIE  Default Open 1972 M 19:30:00
140 DE BONA Paolo   Default Open 1970 M 19:30:00
83 DE VETTOR Gimmi PONTE NELLE ALPI  Default Open 1975 M 19:30:00
15 CANELLO Marco VALDOBBIADENE  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
25 FAGHERAZZI Giorgio   Default Over 50 1962 M 19:30:00
81 DE BONA Stefano   Default Open 1996 M 19:30:00
172 BONATA Stefano   Default Open 1990 M 19:30:00
109 ROFFARE' Mirco QUANTIN  Default Over 80 1936 M 19:30:00
21 BELLUCO Christian BIRRE MEDIE  Default Under 18 2007 M 19:30:00
42 TONELLO Terenzio LOGORTRAIL  Default Over 50 1960 M 19:30:00
94 DA PRA Luigi   Default Under 18 2005 M 19:30:00
65 CASE Luigino CAI AGORDO  Default Over 60 1958 M 19:30:00
60 PIOVESANA Daniele SCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENET  Default Over 60 1957 M 19:30:00
63 FULINI Giovanni   Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00
62 FANTINEL Valeriano BIRRE MEDIE  Default Over 50 1969 M 19:30:00
103 DAL MAGRO Michele ROLMEC TEAM  Default Open 1982 M 19:30:00