Ballater 10

Sunday, July 28, 2019 12:09 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Ballater, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 179
Updated: Sunday, July 28, 2019 19:51 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ballater 10

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
77 Michael Aitken   V60 M 12:09:32
89 Keith Bell Jog Scotland Kintore RC  Senior M 12:09:32
90 Kenneth Bews   V60 M 12:09:32
92 Lucjan Binkowicz   V40 M 12:09:32
93 Alistair Black Jog Scotland Hazlehead  V50 M 12:09:32
94 Thomas Blair Jog Scotland Kintore RC  Senior M 12:09:32
99 Anthony Browne   Senior M 12:09:32
101 Dugald Bruce N/A  V50 M 12:09:32
103 Mike Burton   V50 M 12:09:32
108 Paul Catto Huntly rinnin Quines and loons  V40 M 12:09:32
109 Quintin Chalmers Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
110 Graeme Clark Fraserburgh Running Club  V60 M 12:09:32
111 Alexander Cooper   V60 M 12:09:32
112 David Cornwell Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
116 Rory Craig   V40 M 12:09:32
118 Steve Crawford Stonehaven Running Club  V50 M 12:09:32
120 GREIG CRUICKSHANK Jog Scotland Kintore RC  V50 M 12:09:32
122 Andy Currie   V50 M 12:09:32
125 Andrew Deans Dundee Road Runners  V40 M 12:09:32
126 David Derbyshire   V40 M 12:09:32
129 Angus Donald Dundee Hawkhill Harriers  V40 M 12:09:32
131 Keith Duncan   V40 M 12:09:32
132 David Dunleavey Dundee Road Runners  V50 M 12:09:32
134 Duncan Edward Dundee Road Runners  Senior M 12:09:32
135 John Elrick Jogscotland Hazlehead  V60 M 12:09:32
136 Adrian Eunson Garioch Roadrunners  V50 M 12:09:32
137 Andy Fenwick Newburgh Dunes RC  V40 M 12:09:32
139 Mark Findlay   V50 M 12:09:32
146 Andrew Gatenby   Senior M 12:09:32
153 Murray Hadden   V60 M 12:09:32
159 Richard Horne Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V50 M 12:09:32
163 Keith Ingram   V40 M 12:09:32
165 Jimmy Keenan Forfar Road Runners  V50 M 12:09:32
167 Jason Kelly Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
169 Donald Kerridge Deeside Runners  V50 M 12:09:32
171 Bryan Kinghorn Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
172 Chris Knapper   V40 M 12:09:32
174 Stephane Kovacs   Senior M 12:09:32
175 Andy Leslie Banchory Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
179 Andrew Little Forres Harriers  V50 M 12:09:32
180 Tony Little   V50 M 12:09:32
183 Angus Macdonald Wednesday Harriers  V50 M 12:09:32
186 Rory Macpherson   Senior M 12:09:32
190 Tony Marshall   Senior M 12:09:32
191 Allan Martin   V40 M 12:09:32
192 Tom Martin Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
193 Stuart Mathieson Jog Scotland Kintore RC  Senior M 12:09:32
195 Nick Mckay Jog Scotland Kintore RC  Senior M 12:09:32
198 John McLellan   V50 M 12:09:32
199 Drew McLelland Alford Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
202 George MCPHERSON Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V60 M 12:09:32
205 Jonathan Millar Carnegie Harriers  Senior M 12:09:32
208 Kevin Milne Jog Scotland Fetternear  V40 M 12:09:32
209 Ronald Milne Forfar Road Runners  V60 M 12:09:32
218 Greg Napier Jog Scotland Kintore RC  Senior M 12:09:32
220 Andrew Nicoll   Senior M 12:09:32
221 Marc Nunn Stonehaven Running Club  V50 M 12:09:32
222 Edwyn Oliver-Evans Garioch Roadrunners  Senior M 12:09:32
224 Phil Owens Garioch Roadrunners  V50 M 12:09:32
228 Neil Philip   V60 M 12:09:32
232 Graham Reid Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
233 Martin Reid Jog Scotland Kintore RC  V40 M 12:09:32
234 Brian Ritchie Jog Scotland Kintore RC  V40 M 12:09:32
235 John Ritchie Stonehaven Running Club  V50 M 12:09:32
236 Scott Robb Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
237 Josh Roberts   Senior M 12:09:32
239 JAMIE ROSS Deeside Runners  V40 M 12:09:32
241 Duncan Ryan Perth Road Runners  V50 M 12:09:32
242 Bernard Salmon Moray Road Runners  V40 M 12:09:32
244 Scott Sell Stonehaven Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
245 Alistair Sey Aberdeen AAC  V50 M 12:09:32
246 Andrew Simpson Insch Trail Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
250 John A Steel Stonehaven Running Club  V50 M 12:09:32
254 Stuart Stephen Insch Trail Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
255 David Stevens Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
257 Keith Stewart Newburgh Dunes RC  V40 M 12:09:32
259 Barry Stuart   V40 M 12:09:32
260 Harrison Stubbs Westerlands Cross Country Club  Senior M 12:09:32
263 Craig Taylor   Senior M 12:09:32
264 Ewan Taylor PH Racing Club  Senior M 12:09:32
269 Jim Thyne Hunters Bog Trotters  V60 M 12:09:32
270 Gordon Tough   V40 M 12:09:32
273 Jamie Walker Jog Scotland Kintore RC  V40 M 12:09:32
276 Steven Watters Stonehaven Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
278 Ross Webster Insch Trail Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
280 Greig Whitton   V50 M 12:09:32
289 Mark Young Metro Aberdeen Running Club  Senior M 12:09:32
291 David Burrell   Senior M 12:09:32
292 Trevor Ricketts Deeside Runners  V50 M 12:09:32
293 Graham Fiddes Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V40 M 12:09:32
295 Philip Cowie Metro Aberdeen Running Club  V60 M 12:09:32