Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2019

Saturday, July 6, 2019 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 16:59 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
27 Jonas, Blom Extreme endurance athletics ry  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
56 Pontus, Sjöström BS-PU Triathlon  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
55 Tommi, Simola Triathlon Suomi  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
53 Tomi, Rinne IT-Timpuri Oy  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
61 Kai, Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam226  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
47 Juha, Kauppinen Sotkamo  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
49 Otto, Niemelä TriathlonSuomi  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
35 Mikko, Juurikainen Tampere  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
45 Jarkko, Makkonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
59 Samuel, Vainiomäki   Perusmatka M 10:00:00
39 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
52 Samuli, Reijula Heltri  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
43 Antti, Leppänen   Perusmatka M 10:00:00
29 Joonas, Eirola Tampere  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
32 Markus, Hämäläinen Orivesi  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
44 Ville, Litmo Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
57 Miika, Syrjänen Suomen Pankki  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
33 Mika, Jokihaara Lempäälä  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
51 Mikko, Paajanen Helsinki  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
31 Mika, Hannus Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
40 Jarmo, Kuusela Aqua Plus  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
28 Henri, Borg Tampere  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
30 Karri, Elomaa Lieto  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
58 Jaakko, Tolonen Insta Group Oy  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
36 Markus, Kaikkonen   Perusmatka M 10:00:00
46 Carlos, Manzanares Tampere  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
54 Mika, Roms Aquaplus triathlon  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
37 Jari, Koskinen   Perusmatka M 10:00:00
48 Marko, Nevalainen MJR Triathlon Team  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
50 Jarno, Omar Stamina Triathlon Club/Jyväskylä  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
34 Juha, Jokinen Jyväskylä  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
41 Kuisma, Kuusniemi Tampere  Perusmatka M 10:00:00
42 Esa, Laurikainen   Perusmatka M 10:00:00
25 Tuula, Vesalainen Turun Urheiluliitto  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
11 Anni, Matilainen X-Tri Lahti  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
13 Emma, Niemeier Kirkkonummi  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
20 Janika, Ranta-Ylitalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
18 Heta, Pohjavirta Stamina TC  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
26 Ulla, Yrjölä Stamina TC  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
21 Joanna, Rintala Tampere  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
6 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
4 Maise, Autero Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
8 Katri, Johansson TURKU  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
5 Veronika, Halonen Pirkkala  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
15 Eeva, Ojala Kokkola  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
19 Katja, Puhakka Team Optima  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
3 Johanna, Aho Aqua Plus  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
38 Jutta, Kukkurainen Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
17 Outi, Pohjanjoki TURKU  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
12 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam226  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
9 Kira, Endén X-Tri Lahti  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
7 Jenni, Hämäläinen Orivesi  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
23 Niina, Syrjänen Helsinki  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
10 Hanna, Laitinen   Perusmatka F 10:00:00
14 Sanna, Nurkkala Team Optima  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
2 Kaisu, Aarno-Kaisti Tampere  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
1 Aida, Aalto Tampere  Perusmatka F 10:00:00
24 Maija, Tauriala Tampere  Perusmatka F 10:00:00