AJAYU JUKUMARU 10K

Sunday, December 9, 2018 09:00 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 117
Updated: Saturday, July 20, 2019 12:31 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Jukumarus Runners Club
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/289463228343189
Race notes
Tomado de https://drive.google.com/file/d/1HIiWVsXmMwZ69MPJNybe6IDl3n8lhXzl/view?fbclid=IwAR0S6P6PCLoUsPt5loW-prg0BEHxWmyZXEgSilcZCF6phe26NTle0JGaF-E
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
62 Cristian Zambrana M 09:00:00
117 Walter Gonzalez Chipunaby M 09:00:00
31 Jaime Cusi M 09:00:00
102 Oscar Sillo Choque M 09:00:00
65 Pedro Poma Mamani M 09:00:00
116 Javier Moya Flores M 09:00:00
50 Cornelio Quispe M 09:00:00
107 Luis Misme Quispe M 09:00:00
21 Esteban Coarite Limachi M 09:00:00
23 Edwin Condori Gomez M 09:00:00
103 Floretin Machaca M 09:00:00
106 Sin Nombre Sin Apellido M 09:00:00
69 Ramiro Loza Herrera M 09:00:00
105 Sergio Alvarez Molina M 09:00:00
36 Windsor Perez M 09:00:00
34 Juan Jose Chavez Vargas M 09:00:00
91 Carlos Callizaya M 09:00:00
44 Gonzalo Charca M 09:00:00
27 Marco Antonio Vasques Pacheco M 09:00:00
49 Eddy Quiuchaca Llojlla M 09:00:00
100 Esteban Mamani M 09:00:00
98 Juan Gustavo Columba M 09:00:00
9 Elvis Ayala Santos M 09:00:00
2 Henry Vera Lira M 09:00:00
73 Juan Adrian Pacheco Zapata M 09:00:00
4 Cesar Uria Bernal M 09:00:00
108 Santiago Conde Saavedra M 09:00:00
51 Angel Limachi Lima M 09:00:00
76 Roberto Ticona Antezana M 09:00:00
17 Wilmer Telleria Wilmer M 09:00:00
7 Edmundo Viillalba M 09:00:00
16 Lorgio Quiuchaca Llojlla M 09:00:00
61 Ruddy Chambilla Cosme M 09:00:00
74 Roberto Ticona Garcia M 09:00:00
35 Oliver Fuentes Zambrana M 09:00:00
53 Jersson Echeverria Lima M 09:00:00
5 Victor Coarite M 09:00:00
64 Marco Antonio Apaza M 09:00:00
55 Pablo Callisaya M 09:00:00
104 Felix Chino M 09:00:00
120 Juan Carlos Calle M 09:00:00
114 Gumercindo Teran Peña M 09:00:00
72 Nicolas Figueredo Terceros M 09:00:00
29 Limber Callisaya M 09:00:00
6 Grover Yujra Tintaya M 09:00:00
90 Marco Antonio Carvajal M 09:00:00
101 Sin Nombre Sin Apellido M 09:00:00
32 Bladimir Canaviri Laura M 09:00:00
99 Benjamin Bauer Reinecke M 09:00:00
109 Marcelo Ver M 09:00:00
52 Bryan Jhasmani Espinoza Bryan Jhasmani M 09:00:00
83 Edgar Eugenio Arce Martinez M 09:00:00
92 Erick Castillo Flores M 09:00:00
56 Miguel Coarite M 09:00:00
502 Angel Alanoca M 09:00:00
539 Cristian Vargas M 09:00:00
508 Dario Chalco Campos M 09:00:00
535 Elvis Santos M 09:00:00
530 Freddy Ramos Ramos M 09:00:00
510 Froilan Condori M 09:00:00
512 Joel Diaz Vega M 09:00:00
526 Jonatan Paco M 09:00:00
522 Jorge Menacho Coronado M 09:00:00
523 Luis Meneses Malpica M 09:00:00
538 Ricardo Vanapa Soliz M 09:00:00
532 Roberto Rodas Llanos M 09:00:00
515 Sebastian Kempff Urquizu M 09:00:00
541 Sergio Villa Gomez M 09:00:00
519 Teodora Magueño M 09:00:00
514 Victor Gutierrez M 09:00:00
524 Victor Molina Sanchez M 09:00:00