Bend Trail Series 2019 Race 3

Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 9:32 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Go Beyond Racing
Race website: https://gobeyondracing.com/races/bend-trail-series/results/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5 Blyth, Galen Default M30-39 38 M 18:15:15
8 Brown, Marie Default F30-39 37 F 18:15:15
9 Brown, Ryan Default M30-39 36 M 18:15:15
16 Colovos, Chris Default M30-39 36 M 18:15:15
21 Durbin, Brian Default M30-39 32 M 18:15:15
22 Dyer, Steven Default M60-69 65 M 18:15:15
23 Errington, Chris Default M40-49 46 M 18:15:15
24 Gallagher, Julie Default F40-49 41 F 18:15:15
26 Goodkind, Justin Default M30-39 38 M 18:15:15
27 Greene, Kaitlin Default F20-29 29 F 18:15:15
29 Hackbarth, Stephanie Default F30-39 34 F 18:15:15
30 Holloway, Skyler Default M20-29 29 M 18:15:15
31 Horrocks, Jennifer Default F40-49 45 F 18:15:15
32 Isbell, Rory Default M30-39 31 M 18:15:15
33 Knori, Jesse Default F20-29 25 F 18:15:15
35 McElyea, Alice Default F30-39 30 F 18:15:15
37 Mettler, Eric Default M30-39 37 M 18:15:15
38 Mettler, Lareasa Default F30-39 39 F 18:15:15
40 Mills, Melissa Default F30-39 39 F 18:15:15
41 Monteau, Jereme Default M40-49 41 M 18:15:15
44 Muske-Dukes, Annie Default F30-39 35 F 18:15:15
45 Peterson, Cristina Default F30-39 37 F 18:15:15
46 Privette, Shelly Default F40-49 49 F 18:15:15
47 Radoulovitch, Alan Default M40-49 43 M 18:15:15
49 Salava, Alyssa Default F20-29 27 F 18:15:15
51 Samuelson, Evan Default M30-39 30 M 18:15:15
52 Sarmiento, Alyssa Default F20-29 25 F 18:15:15
54 Schniepp, Jack Default M50-59 52 M 18:15:15
55 Schulte, Mary Jane Default F20-29 25 F 18:15:15
57 Stewart, Dani Default F40-49 42 F 18:15:15
58 Stolle, James Default M40-49 42 M 18:15:15
60 Strachan, William Default M20-29 28 M 18:15:15
61 Swenson, John Default M60-69 60 M 18:15:15
70 Kramer, Ellen Default F40-49 44 F 18:15:15
71 Vargas Perez, Eduardo Default M20-29 22 M 18:15:15
72 Amondson, Mark Default M30-39 36 M 18:15:15
82 Paterson, Chris Default M30-39 30 M 18:15:15
86 Cohen, Jackie Default F50-59 55 F 18:15:15
94 Hackbarth, Ryan Default M30-39 34 M 18:15:15
98 Lewis, Wayne Default M40-49 49 M 18:15:15
106 Millslagle, Zeb Default M20-29 22 M 18:15:15
111 Welch, Chantel Default F30-39 39 F 18:15:15
114 Tupper, Skylar Default F20-29 21 F 18:15:15
117 Campbell, Casey Default M20-29 27 M 18:15:15
121 Christie, Robyn Default F40-49 44 F 18:15:15
122 Vonk, Jelmer Default M30-39 34 M 18:15:15
123 Metivier, Renee Default F30-39 37 F 18:15:15
124 Hamley, Paul Default M50-59 56 M 18:15:15
125 Reyes, Carlos Default M20-29 22 M 18:15:15
127 Breault, Pat Default M30-39 35 M 18:15:15
128 Lacy, Mason Default M20-29 29 M 18:15:15
130 Gaber, Joe Default M60-69 65 M 18:15:15
131 Smith, Lauren Default F19 and under 18 F 18:15:15
132 Dowson, Marci Default F40-49 43 F 18:15:15
133 Atkinson, Paula Default F50-59 53 F 18:15:15
134 Richards, Olivia Default F19 and under 17 F 18:15:15
135 Dowson, Brad Default M19 and under 16 M 18:15:15
136 Hyde, Emily Default F20-29 22 F 18:15:15
137 Kimple, Bret Default M50-59 50 M 18:15:15
138 Bielemeier, Mike Default M30-39 35 M 18:15:15
139 Mayfield, Camelia Default F20-29 27 F 18:15:15
140 Littlehales, Jodi Default F40-49 49 F 18:15:15
141 Shannon, Casey Default M20-29 22 M 18:15:15
142 Harden, Apollo Default M40-49 45 M 18:15:15
143 Sonnesyn, Anders Default M19 and under 19 M 18:15:15
144 Baker, Lynn Default F30-39 36 F 18:15:15
145 Freed, Emily Default F30-39 34 F 18:15:15
146 DeSilva, Michele Default F30-39 35 F 18:15:15
147 McLeod, Sally Default F30-39 30 F 18:15:15
148 Uwimana, Yves Default M19 and under 17 M 18:15:15