Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 21:30 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos y Sussy Huarachi
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/permalink/366525813917600/
Race notes
Provisional. Tiempos superiores a 4 horas es porque no sabemos qué pasó. Favor ayudar. Algunos números estaban invisibles.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Vicente Servia Tiempo revisado  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. M 08:33:28
57 John Gracia Delizia Team  19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 37 M 08:33:28
66 Fidel Laura   19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 08:33:28
67 Paola Villanueva Infinitys - Tiempo revisado  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 46 F 08:33:28
68 Diego Mauricio Morales Campos Team Delizia  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 46 M 08:33:28
70 Gustavo Fernando Morales Angulo   19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 47 M 08:33:28
71 Carminia Molina Los Huancas  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 52 F 08:33:28
72 Mirtha Muñoz Moyano Los Huancas  19 Km Master D (60+) 70 F 08:33:28
73 Julio Torrez Laura Piston Bike  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 47 M 08:33:28
74 Josue Hendel Piston Bike  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 18 M 08:33:28
75 Edwin Ramiro Osco Ramos Copacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 42 M 08:33:28
76 Manfred Aguirre Los Huancas  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 55 M 08:33:28
77 Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza 24 TRI  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 08:33:28
78 Juan Pablo Aguirre Camacho Los Huancas  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 23 M 08:33:28
79 Brandon Conde Quispe 24 TRI  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 24 M 08:33:28
80 Juan Vladimir Candia   19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 08:33:28
82 Alvaro Montes Los Huancas  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 53 M 08:33:28
83 Fernando Alcócer BikerZ  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 51 M 08:33:28
84 Ricardo Villena Castillo Come Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 35 M 08:33:28
85 Angel Torrez Lafuente Come Caminos  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 08:33:28
86 Andrea Pozo 3600 MTB  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 45 F 08:33:28
87 Ali Palabra   19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 17 M 08:33:28
88 Hugo Rodríguez G I.B.B. - Tiempo revisado  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 46 M 08:33:28
89 Jasmin Wara Lopez Rojas Team Copacabana  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 17 F 08:33:28
90 Diego Mayta Estrada Team Copacabana  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 29 M 08:33:28
91 Edwin Ernesto Mamani Cama Team Copacabana  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 25 M 08:33:28
92 Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas 24 TRI  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 24 M 08:33:28
93 Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe   19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 34 M 08:33:28
95 Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani   19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 39 M 08:33:28
96 Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba Cossio Tiempo revisado  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 08:33:28
97 Martha Nila Rico   19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 59 F 08:33:28
98 José Luis Callpa Blanco BikerZ  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 40 M 08:33:28
99 Sergio Peñaloza   19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 49 M 08:33:28
100 Helen Valery Gutierrez Gutierrez No cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 14 F 08:33:28
101 Sandra Serrate Infinitys  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 52 F 08:33:28
102 Hans Jefferson Vitre Echave Guaygua Team  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 16 M 08:33:28
103 Felipe Vera Loza Team Delizia  19 Km Master D (60+) 61 M 08:33:28
104 Juan Pablo Querejazu Bicisur  19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 31 M 08:33:28
105 Danitza Aguilar Infinitys  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 52 F 08:33:28
106 Javier Mercado Canedo KTM Bikes Bolivia  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 41 M 08:33:28
107 Rolando Vallejos Quispe Piston Bike  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 23 M 08:33:28
108 Victor Hugo Monje Vargas   19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 30 M 08:33:28
109 Melvi Gonzales Espinoza 24 TRI  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 25 F 08:33:28
110 Romy Paniagua BikerZ  19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 33 F 08:33:28
111 Franz Loayza Cordova   19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 47 M 08:33:28
112 Jose Luis Vargas Calderon Todo Terreno  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 08:33:28
113 Pablo Gallardo   19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 08:33:28
114 Fabiola Arduz   19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 47 F 08:33:28
115 Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o   19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 50 M 08:33:28
116 Debora Hinojosa   19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 50 F 08:33:28
117 Roberto Leon Pacheco   19 Km Master A (30 a 39) 34 M 08:33:28
118 Sergio Daga Martinez   19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 18 M 08:33:28
121 Froilan Calamani   19 Km Master A (30 a 39) M 08:33:28
201 Gonzalo Antezana KTM - 101 verde  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 44 M 08:33:28
203 Diego Cano Lavadenz 103 verde  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 27 M 08:33:28
205 Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas 105 verde  19 Km Master C (50 a 59) 51 F 08:33:28
206 Valeria Palazuelos 106 verde  19 Km Master B (40 a 49) 48 F 08:33:28
207 Sandi Maynes TLC - Tiempo revisado  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 19 M 08:33:28
208 Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos 24 TRI  19 Km Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 22 M 08:33:28