6 Hours in the Basin For Commonweal

Sunday, July 14, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Lamy, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 101
Updated: Sunday, July 14, 2019 4:29 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
405 Deanna Araiza   Default Solo Female 40-54 08:00:07
406 Tami Taylor   Default Solo Female 40-54 08:00:07
407 Arianna Harris Bingham Cyclery / Peak Fasteners  Default Solo Female 40-54 08:00:07
408 Nancy McAllister Left Kidney  Default Solo Female 40-54 08:00:07
411 Teresa Sedlacek Zia Velo  Default Solo Female 40-54 08:00:07
412 Kristen Peterson New Mexico Spokettes Racing  Default Solo Female 55+ 08:00:07
413 Dora Cde Baca New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  Default Solo Female 55+ 08:00:07
414 Maripat Glover NM Spokettes Racing  Default Solo Female 55+ 08:00:07
415 Trish Siegel NM Spokettes Racing Team  Default Solo Female 55+ 08:00:07
417 Marcus Panozzo   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
418 Jeremy Valdez   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
419 Michael Cahill   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
420 Ross Martinez   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
421 Bryan Struve   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
422 David Kim   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
423 John Stadick   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
424 Charles Pluto   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
426 Mick Harris Bingham Cyclery/Peak Fasteners  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
427 Mike Chapman Broken Spoke  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
428 Dal Haynes Native Cycling/Life On The Rock Cycling  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
429 Santiago Garcia Optimist Prime  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
430 Jo Van Cutsem Panache Sports  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
431 Hadji Corona Racing Apparel / BMC / Mellow Velo  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
432 Chris Bettis Stealthy B  Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
434 Peter Olson   Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
435 Robert Scott   Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
436 Mike Holt   Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
437 Ries Robinson   Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
439 Warren Hire   Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
440 Carl Gable Bike N Sport / Team Santa Fe  Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
441 Robert Perls High Desert Bikes-Solo  Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
443 Bill Roth Santa Fe Rattlers  Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
444 Robert Boyko The Spare Left Kidney  Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
445 Dave Siegel Default Solo Male 55+ 08:00:07
447 Shaun Pettigrew Native Cycling  Default Solo Male Under 40 08:00:07
448 Michael Gomez New Mexico Bike & Sport  Default Solo Male Under 40 08:00:07
449 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel / Mellow Velo / BMC  Default Solo Male Under 40 08:00:07
450 Shane Densmore Swoliosis  Default Solo Male Under 40 08:00:07
451 Par Orpinel   Default Solo Male 40-54 08:00:07
601 Tanya Bettis Dodos Are Back  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
602 Jerome Moreau Dodos Are Back  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
603 William Johnson F^Ck Cancer  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
604 Claire Johnson F^Ck Cancer  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
605 Nicholas Martinez RA Racing Apparel / BMC / Mellow Velo  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
606 Stefanie Nicholson-Black RA Racing Apparel / BMC / Mellow Velo  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
607 Samantha Bearsmithsmith The BS'ing Bearsmiths  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
608 Clark Bearsmith The BS'ing Bearsmiths  Default Duo - Coed 08:00:07
609 Kristen Mihalic Kimchi Mamas  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
610 Jill Driver Kimchi Mamas  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
611 Kimberly Klain Rides Like A Girl  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
612 Samantha Rynas Rides Like A Girl  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
613 Kathleen Moore Sarleen  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
614 Sarah Hurst Sarleen  Default Duo - Female 08:00:07
615 David Jordan Han And Chewie  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
616 Spencer Jordan Han And Chewie  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
617 Brandon Cunningham Missing Cylinder  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
618 Joe Prinzivalli Missing Cylinder  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
621 Ryan Catron RA Racing Apparel / BMC /Mello Velo  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
622 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel / BMC /Mello Velo  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
623 Ivan Suarez Team Newtivos  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
624 Wiley Fairchild Team Newtivos  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
625 Jim Squires Team Squires  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
626 JJ Squires Team Squires  Default Duo - Male 08:00:07
627 Jaime Bustos Brochacos  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
628 Roy Romero Brochacos  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
629 Levi Romero Brochacos  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
633 Stephen Mitchell Team Hardcores  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
634 Layne Young Team Hardcores  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
635 Bill Mansfield Team Hardcores  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
636 James Glover Team SANTA CRUZers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
637 Mark Roseman Team SANTA CRUZers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
638 Frank Lux Team SANTA CRUZers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
639 Andrew Goley Thirsty Lizards  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
640 Craig Lindsey Thirsty Lizards  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
641 Jackie White Lindsey Thirsty Lizards  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
642 Gabby Rodriguez Two Men & A Lady  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
643 Stephen Gillespie Two Men & A Lady  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
644 Paul Varela Two Men & A Lady  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
645 Brent Bonwell Unofficial Officials  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
646 Jan Bear Unofficial Officials  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
647 Wendell Egelhoff Unofficial Officials  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
648 Dennis Catron Whoo�S Donuts 1  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
649 Justin Miller Whoo�S Donuts 1  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
650 Todd Bailey Whoo�S Donuts 1  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
651 Pete Mendez Whoo�S Donuts 2  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
652 Jeff Keenan Whoo�S Donuts 2  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
653 Oliver Miller Whoo�S Donuts 2  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
654 Lily O'Leary O'leary Built Bicycles  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
655 Charlie O'Leary O'leary Built Bicycles  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
656 Jason Romero O'leary Built Bicycles  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
657 Kim Bear Racing Volunteers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
658 Sue McKelvey Racing Volunteers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
659 JJ Bear Racing Volunteers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
660 John Porvaznik No Expectations  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
661 Rob Griffin No Expectations  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
662 Steffi Griffin No Expectations  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
663 Nico Chastenet Santa Fe Rattlers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
664 Nico Roth Santa Fe Rattlers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
665 Jack Dolan Santa Fe Rattlers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
666 Henry Lyons Santa Fe Rattlers  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07
668 Scott Warren Team Hardcores  Default Open Team 3+ 08:00:07