Wed Night Worlds 7/10/19

Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Tuesday, July 16, 2019 11:39 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M +0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M +0:00
370 Jack Barrett Stringham Mt. Si Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 13 M +0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M +0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
393 Parker Sprada Tahoma MTB Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 18 M +0:00
399 Jared King Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M +0:00
407 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M +0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M +0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
420 Randy Salamon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M +0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M +0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M +0:00
428 Cynthia Maree Dyna  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 F +0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
436 Josh Warborg Alki Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
440 John Sullivan BSV  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
447 Andrea Leuschke   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 F +0:00
458 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M +0:00
469 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M +0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
480 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 28 F +0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M +0:00
490 Gabe Hajiani   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
495 Scott Nelson Espfund.Org  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
507 Derek Lee   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M +0:00
509 Heidi Gaertner   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 F +0:00
518 Tina Donahue Alkirubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 F +0:00
519 SCOTT KOCH   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
521 Jodi Duquette   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 F +0:00
530 Patrick Brannon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M +0:00
534 Wesley Toller   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
540 R. Colin Kennedy Apex Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M +0:00
545 Stuart Tanasse   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 29 M +0:00
546 Mary Weir Spokeswomen  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 29 F +0:00
547 David Stonich Jr   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 11 M +0:00
548 Leonard Throop   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M +0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M +0:00
2021 Unknown Racer   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 21 M +0:00