Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:00 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 69
Updated: Saturday, July 13, 2019 18:10 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/
Race notes
Comprueba tu categoría (depende de tu año de nacimiento) y tu distancia. Nos vemos el sábado para el recojo de placas y el domingo a la partida. No te atrases.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Javier Huanca   34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M
2 Roger Quiroga Ticona Piston Bike  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 32 M
3 Joel Conde 24 TRI  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 19 M
4 David Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 21 M
5 Gonzalo Osco Hernandez Team BM  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M
6 Ivan Huancollo Clares   34 Km Elite (23-29) 26 M
7 Soren Yasser Castaños Calle Georgebikes  34 Km Elite (23-29) 26 M
8 Pedro Alex Ticona Cama Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 22 M
10 Ronald Ivan De La Riva 24 TRI  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 45 M
11 Franklin Vargas NRG Racing Team  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M
12 Javier Villarroel 24 TRI  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 42 M
13 Carlos Aguilar Vera Wayra Ciclistas  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 36 M
14 Marcos Mercado BikerZ  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 46 M
15 Zbonko Arce Velásquez 24 TRI  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 43 M
16 Luis Baptista Cabezas BikerZ  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 41 M
17 Marcelo Gumiel NRG Racing Team  34 Km Master C2 (55 a 59) 55 M
18 Willy Paz Estrada 24TRI  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 48 M
19 Carlos Andres Aguilar Alcala A Plus  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 36 M
20 Daniel Ponce   34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M
21 Antonio Fernandez NRG Racing Team  34 Km Elite (23-29) 28 M
22 Samuel Canaviri Choque 24 TRI  34 Km Sub 19 (17-18) 17 M
23 Rodrigo Blanco Usseglio   34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 38 M
24 Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes   34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 M
25 Ricardo Felipe Cano Lavadenz Georgebikes - debe  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 M
26 Salvador Bustillos Mejia Team Epico - Fecha de nac?  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 35 M
27 Martin Fernando Prieto Herbas 24 TRI  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 29 M
28 Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri   34 Km Elite (23-29) 25 M
29 Guido Carvajal   34 Km Elite (23-29) 27 M
30 Iver Mendoza Bicisur  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 32 M
31 Jorge Tejerina Race Store  34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 50 M
32 Fabrizio Velasco BikerZ  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 46 M
33 Alexandre Giora J316  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M
34 Armando Quispe Come Caminos  34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M
35 Cristian Alvaro Quispe Condori Chasqui Viacha  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 22 M
36 Rodrigo Horacio Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 19 (17-18) 18 M
37 Danny Hernan Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 22 M
38 David Quispe Ramos Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 19 (17-18) 17 M
39 Cristian Chambi Chaves Team Copacabana  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 19 M
40 Miket John Tarapaca Tacna Peru  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M
41 Geyson Rivero KTM Bikes Bolivia  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 40 M
42 Nataniel Claros Beltran KTM Bikes Bolivia  34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 53 M
43 Mike Jim Quispe Quea Chaskis Peru - Fecha de nac?  34 Km Master A1 (30 a 34) M
44 Rene Guachalla Pinell   34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 49 M
45 Julio Cesar Loredo Cruz Oruro  34 Km Elite (23-29) 25 M
46 Miguel Angel Larrea Macias Race Store  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 40 M
47 Helen Ivette Lizarro Baldivieso   34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 52 F
48 Luis Santamaria   34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M
49 Rafael Aramayo Aranda   34 Km Elite (23-29) 26 M
50 Felipe Servia   34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 20 M
51 Javier Urcullo Sologuren Piston Bike  34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M
52 Bacilio Ramos Ticona   34 Km Elite (23-29) 29 M
53 Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona   34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 21 M
54 Willy Felipe Beltran Santander NRG Racing Team  34 Km Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M
55 Efrain Vallejos Quispe Piston Bike  34 Km Sub 19 (17-18) 16 M
56 Ricardo Gonzales Barrientos NRG Racing Team  34 Km Master C2 (55 a 59) 56 M
58 Fernando Cristiam Vargas Arce NRG Racing Team - Fecha de nac?  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 49 M
59 Jorge V. Vallejos Vilela Race Store  34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 45 M
60 Germán Álvarez Rodríguez Pio Rico - debe  34 Km Master D1 (60 a 64) 60 M
61 Vania Conde Quispe 24 TRI  34 Km Sub 23 (19-22) 22 F
62 Sulema Ruth Ccalli Mamani Tri Prov Sport Callao  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 F
63 Militza Bedoya Team Epico  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 43 F
64 Marioly Susana Avila Fernandez Sky Bolivia  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 F
65 Milenka Alejandra Saavedra Muñoz   34 Km Master B2 (45 a 50) 48 F
69 Ariel Conitzer Chuquiago Bike 2.0  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 42 M
75 Edwin Ramiro Osco Ramos Copacabana  34 Km Master B1 (40 a 45) 42 M
84 Ricardo Villena Castillo Come Caminos  34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 35 M
119 Javier Beltran Gomez   34 Km Master D1 (60 a 64) 62 M
120 Daniel Beltran Rojas   34 Km Master A2 (35 a 39) 35 M
259 Juan Carlos Loza Lazarte Coca Cola - 59 verde  34 Km Master C2 (55 a 59) 59 M