Feriespretten 2019

Tuesday, July 9, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Risør, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Updated: Thursday, July 11, 2019 14:11 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Feriespretten 2019

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
5 Daniel Swinburne Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
12 Maria Mydske Kort løype 16-17 år F 18:00:01
21 Leander Melaas Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
22 Jon Andersen Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
56 Olav Bakken Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
68 Jacob Nore Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
79 Kristoffer Sandnes Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
1 Adrian Smith Kort løype 61-65 år M 18:00:01
2 Mari Haugenes Elvestad Kort løype 16-17 år F 18:00:01
3 Rita Kristoffersen Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
4 Ingrid Swinburne Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
7 Hege Løkke Johannessen Kort løype 46-50 år F 18:00:01
8 Oscar Løkke Johannessen Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
9 Johan Williams Johannessen Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
11 Kristian Asphaug Kort løype 18-39 år M 18:00:01
13 Vemund Myhre Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
14 Celine Storlien Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
15 Oddvar Hagane Gloppe Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
16 Mathilde Gloppe Hagane Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
17 Eirik Bråten Richenberg Kort løype 18-39 år M 18:00:01
18 Oda Bråten Richenberg Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
19 Eline Bergan Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
20 Olav Bergan Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
23 Gudrun Fidje Gryting Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
24 Christian Berger Ausland Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
25 Torbjørn Berger Ausland Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
26 Tonje Berger Ausland Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
27 Sten Magnus Wedum Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
28 Synne Lien Kort løype 14-15 år F 18:00:01
29 Hans Petter Lien Kort løype 40-45 år M 18:00:01
30 Line Garthe Johannessen Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
31 Linne Ausland Kort løype 14-15 år F 18:00:01
32 Daniel Åsnes Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
33 Miriam Åsnes Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
34 Aron Åsnes Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
35 Emre Åsnes Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
36 Jacob Toftøy-Lohne Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
37 Elise Toftøy-Lohne Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
38 Selma Toftøy-Lohne Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
39 Thea N-Dalane Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
40 Mette Justad Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
41 Tuva Kylland Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
42 Erle Kylland Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
43 Elen Lauvhjell Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
44 Leonore Lindstøl Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
45 Brage Bråten Richenberg Kort løype 18-39 år M 18:00:01
46 Hanna Jonsrud Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
47 Øystein Rossland Kort løype 66-70 år M 18:00:01
48 Vibeke Martenstangen Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
49 Svein Stiansen Kort løype 40-45 år M 18:00:01
50 Anette Sunde Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
51 Gabriel Haga-Aamlid Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
52 Uva Martine Haga-Aamlid Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
53 Endre Berntzen Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
54 Jens Eskeland Berntzen Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
55 Lars Bakken Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
57 Birgit Løvdal Bakken Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
58 Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
59 Anne Eskeland Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
60 Per Olav Trydal Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
61 Henrik Hem Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
62 Jarle Hem Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
63 Cecilie Aagestad Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
64 Olivia Slungaard Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
65 Caroline Slungaard Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
66 Oda Marie Myklebust Kort løype 46-50 år F 18:00:01
67 Thomas Nore Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
69 Samuel Nore Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
70 Torbjørn Sollie Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
71 Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
72 Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
73 Kari-Anne Bosvik Kort løype 46-50 år F 18:00:01
74 Truls Bosvik Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
75 Kine Skjellerud Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
76 Espen Rolstad Kort løype 40-45 år M 18:00:01
77 Pia Hansen Rolstad Kort løype 46-50 år F 18:00:01
78 Tore Fidje Kort løype 66-70 år M 18:00:01
80 Selma Torp Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
81 Anna Vatne Kort løype Under 12 år F 18:00:01
82 Linnea Vatne Kort løype 12-13 år F 18:00:01
83 Marianne Tallaksen Kort løype 18-39 år F 18:00:01
84 Håkon Kylland Kort løype 40-45 år M 18:00:01
85 Fredrik Johnsen Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
202 Emilie Terkelsen Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
204 Nikolai Tveitan Thin Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
209 David Hvideberg Mann Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
210 Mathias Songe Aasbø Kort løype 12-13 år M 18:00:01
212 Georg Von Erpecom-Halvorsen Kort løype 14-15 år M 18:00:01
214 Kajsa Von Erpecom-Halvorsen Kort løype 16-17 år F 18:00:01
215 Herman Von Erpecom-Halvorsen Kort løype Under 12 år M 18:00:01
218 Anne Ragnhild Kjus Skomedal Kort løype 40-45 år F 18:00:01
222 Vibeke Ursin-Smith Kort løype 46-50 år M 18:00:01
223 Maren Halvorsen Kort løype 14-15 år F 18:00:01