2019 Durham Forest MTB Race July 4

Thursday, July 4, 2019 7:02 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 35
Updated: Thursday, July 4, 2019 11:08 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
11 Rick Flotner 3 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 37 M 0:00
13 Corey Purchase 3 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
24 Steve Lamagueresse 3 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 M 0:00
89 Ryan Anderson 3 laps Senior male 20-29 Wave 1 0:00
136 Vincent Borg 3 laps Veteran male 30-39 Wave 1 M 0:00
4 Chris Darling 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 1:29
6 Rossetti Lam 2 laps Master woman 50+ Wave 2 60 F 1:29
8 Michael Zuliani 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 47 M 1:29
10 Matthew Northey 2 laps Cadet male 15-16 Wave 2 16 M 1:29
12 Karen Wallace 2 laps Master woman 50+ Wave 2 F 1:29
14 Andy Janusvewski 2 laps Zen Master 60+ Wave 2 1:29
16 Dan Smith 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 1:29
20 Christopher Stratton 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 1:29
21 Chris Mitchell 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 48 M 1:29
22 Andrew Brokenshire 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 1:29
27 Keith Musgrave 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 M 1:29
32 Ron MacNeil 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 1:29
33 Dave Girolametto 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 1:29
40 John O'brien 2 laps Zen Master 60+ Wave 2 M 1:29
42 Steve Griffith 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 42 M 1:29
44 Rick Anderson 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 1:29
58 Peter Yu 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 51 M 1:29
59 Randy Northey 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 59 M 1:29
68 Derrick Cho 2 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 1:29
93 Mike Davidson 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 1:29
111 Jerry Funk 3 laps Master men 50-59 Wave 2 M 1:29
128 Paul Borkwood 2 laps Zen Master 60+ Wave 2 1:29
134 Chris Pfaff 3 laps Master male 40-49 Wave 2 1:29
102 Jackson Smithson 2 laps Tyke male under 9 Wave 3 9 M 2:57
105 Jack Cowan Brokenshire 2 laps Peewee male 10-12 Wave 3 11 M 2:57
107 Shawn Bibb 2 laps Tyke male under 9 Wave 3 2:57
108 Cody Henderson 2 laps Minimee male 13-14 Wave 3 13 M 2:57
114 Sonia Martin 2 laps Junior female Wave 3 14 F 2:57
117 Christian Martin 2 laps Peewee male 10-12 Wave 3 12 M 2:57
124 Drew O'singa 2 laps Peewee male 10-12 Wave 3 2:57