Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M +1:08:21
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M +1:08:21
162 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M +1:08:21
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M +1:08:21
174 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M +1:08:21
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M +1:08:21
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M +1:08:21
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M +1:08:21
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmoelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M +1:08:21
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 43 M +1:08:21
204 Sam Macray   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 15 M +1:08:21
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 39 M +1:08:21
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M +1:08:21
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M +1:08:21
233 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 58 M +1:08:21
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M +1:08:21
257 Brandon Camarda Rccsea  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 M +1:08:21
259 Peter Beels Apex  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 31 M +1:08:21
264 Bill Huggins   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M +1:08:21
267 Herman Meyer Baconstealer Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 15 M +1:08:21
269 Jim Peot Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M +1:08:21
299 Matt Baumgartner   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 58 M +1:08:21
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M +1:08:21
279 Greg Gizinski Cycleu  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 51 M +1:08:21
213 Matthew Stanigar Step 7 Consulting  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 50 M +1:08:21