Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M +1:08:21
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 36 M +1:08:21
162 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M +1:08:21
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 47 M +1:08:21
174 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 13 M +1:08:21
177 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 53 M +1:08:21
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 55 M +1:08:21
180 Megan Fay   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 35 F +1:08:21
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M +1:08:21
184 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmoelage  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 46 M +1:08:21
193 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 43 M +1:08:21
204 Sam Macray   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 15 M +1:08:21
207 Andrew Oberst   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 39 M +1:08:21
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 48 M +1:08:21
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 30 M +1:08:21
233 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 58 M +1:08:21
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 44 M +1:08:21
257 Brandon Camarda Rccsea  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 29 M +1:08:21
259 Peter Beels Apex  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 31 M +1:08:21
264 Bill Huggins   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 49 M +1:08:21
266 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 32 F +1:08:21
267 Herman Meyer Baconstealer Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 15 M +1:08:21
269 Jim Peot Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 56 M +1:08:21
299 Matt Baumgartner   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 58 M +1:08:21
359 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 54 M +1:08:21
279 Greg Gizinski Cycleu  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 51 M +1:08:21
213 Matthew Stanigar Step 7 Consulting  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 50 M +1:08:21
219 Olivia Brown   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) 34 F +1:08:21