Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M +1:06:52
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
7 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:06:52
12 Richard Bankhead   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:06:52
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M +1:06:52
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:06:52
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
28 Kenneth Rizer   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +1:06:52
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M +1:06:52
38 Kelly Nowels   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
48 Mike Keller Spaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +1:06:52
49 Zach Newton Good Weather Bikes & Cafe  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 22 M +1:06:52
50 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:06:52
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:06:52
54 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
57 Jonathan Holdener HLR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:06:52
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
73 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
75 Steve Jensen   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M +1:06:52
80 Cal Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M +1:06:52
81 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 17 M +1:06:52
96 Ashton Adams   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
99 Eric Eckstein   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M +1:06:52
98 Scott Funston   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 19 M +1:06:52
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:06:52
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +1:06:52
86 Parker Casazza Mount Si  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
100 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 25 M +1:06:52
2015 Ben Jenkins   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +1:06:52
101 Cole Gar-Aouy   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M +1:06:52
97 Allen Legorburu   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M +1:06:52