Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M +1:06:52
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
7 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:06:52
12 Richard Bankhead   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:06:52
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 55 M +1:06:52
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:06:52
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
21 Julie Robertson Zivin   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 F +1:06:52
28 Kenneth Rizer   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +1:06:52
31 LOREN HANSON   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 50 M +1:06:52
38 Kelly Nowels   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
39 Dayne Kinder WNWC  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:06:52
44 Tricia Fleischer Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 F +1:06:52
48 Mike Keller Spaaace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +1:06:52
49 Zach Newton Good Weather Bikes & Cafe  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 22 M +1:06:52
50 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:06:52
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:06:52
54 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
57 Jonathan Holdener HLR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:06:52
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:06:52
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:06:52
73 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
75 Steve Jensen   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M +1:06:52
80 Cal Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M +1:06:52
81 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 17 M +1:06:52
96 Ashton Adams   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
99 Eric Eckstein   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 32 M +1:06:52
98 Scott Funston   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 19 M +1:06:52
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:06:52
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +1:06:52
86 Parker Casazza Mount Si  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 15 M +1:06:52
100 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 25 M +1:06:52
2015 Ben Jenkins   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +1:06:52
102 Bronwynn Garaouy   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 13 F +1:06:52
101 Cole Gar-Aouy   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M +1:06:52
97 Allen Legorburu   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 40 M +1:06:52