Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 46
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M +0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M +0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M +0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
381 John Baird Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M +0:00
397 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 25 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M +0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M +0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M +0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M +0:00
423 John Greer Team Doublecheck  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M +0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M +0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M +0:00
431 John Mcconnell   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M +0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M +0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M +0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M +0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M +0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 16 M +0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M +0:00
493 Joe Mantel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M +0:00
494 Justin Todd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M +0:00
495 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M +0:00
500 Jim Hirshfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M +0:00
507 Derek Lee   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M +0:00
516 Jeffrey Dickson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 64 M +0:00
538 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M +0:00
539 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M +0:00
540 R. Colin Kennedy   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 38 M +0:00
541 Tyson Wellock   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M +0:00
544 Dan Mackie   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M +0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M +0:00