Wed Night Worlds 7/3/19

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 48
Updated: Monday, July 8, 2019 10:40 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 47 M +0:00
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 52 M +0:00
249 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 13 M +0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 68 M +0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +0:00
356 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 14 F +0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 36 M +0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 56 M +0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +0:00
380 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 52 F +0:00
381 John Baird Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 52 M +0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 47 M +0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 49 M +0:00
397 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 25 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 59 M +0:00
403 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 40 F +0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 57 M +0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 48 M +0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 32 M +0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 59 M +0:00
423 John Greer Team Doublecheck  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 54 M +0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 43 M +0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 51 M +0:00
431 John Mcconnell   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 43 M +0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 53 M +0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 41 M +0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 33 M +0:00
461 Mark Zellerhoff   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 49 M +0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 16 M +0:00
464 Jessica Darlington   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 16 F +0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 44 M +0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 32 M +0:00
493 Joe Mantel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 37 M +0:00
494 Justin Todd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 42 M +0:00
495 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 47 M +0:00
500 Jim Hirshfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 49 M +0:00
507 Derek Lee   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 35 M +0:00
509 Heidi Gaertner   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 46 F +0:00
516 Jeffrey Dickson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 64 M +0:00
521 Jodi Duquette   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 48 F +0:00
538 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 52 M +0:00
539 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 45 M +0:00
540 R. Colin Kennedy   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 38 M +0:00
541 Tyson Wellock   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 44 M +0:00
542 Julia Piasecki   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 47 F +0:00
543 Ellsa Kunz Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 47 F +0:00
544 Dan Mackie   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 46 M +0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 42 M +0:00