5^ Marmolada Super Vertical

Saturday, June 29, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Malga Ciapela - Marmolada (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Updated: Saturday, June 29, 2019 14:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
82 GELPI Paola TEAM LA SPORTIVA  Default 1994 F 09:30:00
89 FELDERER Annelise ASC L.F. SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN  Default 1977 F 09:30:00
4 GIONGO Cristiana   Default 1978 F 09:30:00
146 DE FILIPPO Cecilia DOLOMITI SKY ALP  Default 1980 F 09:30:00
10 WERNIG Martina SC LAUFSPORT HERMAGOR  Default 1991 F 09:30:00
113 MENARDI Linda ATLETICA CORTINA  Default 1977 F 09:30:00
107 GIONGHI Giuliana   Default 1966 F 09:30:00
70 POLETTI Maria O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1967 F 09:30:00
154 CIAN Raffaella ERGUS TRAIL TEAM  Default 1974 F 09:30:00
151 BELLO Laura SKY ALP VALDOBBIADENE  Default 1972 F 09:30:00
86 SARTOGO Monica U.S.ALDO MORO  Default 1964 F 09:30:00
41 GALLO Giulia UNITED TRAIL RUNNING  Default 1985 F 09:30:00
117 GIULIATTINI BURBUI Margherita RUNCARD  Default 1981 F 09:30:00
100 THALER Gerlinde ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN  Default 1972 F 09:30:00
103 TODESCO Monica BOGN DA NIA  Default 1986 F 09:30:00
72 VALSECCHI Laura O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1970 F 09:30:00
143 COLLESELLI Beatrice SCI NORDICO MARMOLADA  Default 2003 F 09:30:00
106 PERKMANN Hannes DYNAFIT  Default 1993 M 09:30:00
144 FELICETTI Daniele YTEAM DYNAFIT  Default 1996 M 09:30:00
79 ROSTAN Andrea LA SPORTIVA TEAM  Default 1998 M 09:30:00
28 HOFER Henry ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN  Default 1978 M 09:30:00
129 HERRMANN Jakob Default 1987 M 09:30:00
152 ANDREIS Daniele TEAM LA SPORTIVA  Default 1991 M 09:30:00
87 WEISENHORN Oswald MARTINI SPEED TEAM  Default 1970 M 09:30:00
59 LORENZI Francesco VICENZA MARATHON  Default 1983 M 09:30:00
139 SOSTIZZO Matteo TEAM LA SPORTIVA  Default 2001 M 09:30:00
114 SALCHER Dominik SALEWA  Default 1991 M 09:30:00
120 NIEDERBRUNNER Andreas ASV RASEN  Default 1982 M 09:30:00
11 WERNIG Stefan SC LAUFSPORT HERMAGOR  Default 1988 M 09:30:00
138 BECCARI Filippo TEAM LA SPORTIVA  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
115 MARKT Martin TTVINSCHGAU  Default 1993 M 09:30:00
54 MAZAL Petr   Default 1980 M 09:30:00
60 SORARUF Tobia   Default 1993 M 09:30:00
153 CREPAZ Piergiorgio VERTICAL COL DE LANA  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
93 RÍCNÝ Pavel   Default 1991 M 09:30:00
29 STUEFER Erwin ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
128 GUADAGNINI Thomas U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD  Default 1977 M 09:30:00
90 PLANOETSCHER Markus ASC L.F. SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
39 BERGMANN Werner LC PUSTERTAL  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
132 VYVIJAL Tadeas   Default 1995 M 09:30:00
116 STEINHAUSER Peter TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL  Default 1953 M 09:30:00
14 POGGI Gabriele CAMBIASO RISSO  Default 1981 M 09:30:00
92 LYSÁK Vlastimil   Default 1986 M 09:30:00
99 DALL'IGNA Davide   Default 1994 M 09:30:00
134 CERIANI Mirko   Default 1983 M 09:30:00
127 HOFER Martin LC PUSTERTAL  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
155 TOSI Marco Emanuele PROPATRIA ARC BUSTO  Default 1964 M 09:30:00
94 BLÁHA Jakub   Default 1987 M 09:30:00
74 PROVO Nicola   Default 1982 M 09:30:00
25 DEGANO Massimo TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA  Default 1989 M 09:30:00
102 BETTEGA Federico G.S.FRAVEGGIO  Default 1977 M 09:30:00
16 MEZZENA Francesco INDIVIDUALE  Default 1984 M 09:30:00
32 OMETTO Gerolamo   Default 1976 M 09:30:00
131 MIKLOS Martin   Default 1986 M 09:30:00
110 ROSSI Gianluca ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default 1963 M 09:30:00
105 LEONI Fabrizio A.S.D. GENTE FUORI STRADA  Default 1973 M 09:30:00
136 BUIATTI Andrea DOLOMITI SKY ALP  Default 1969 M 09:30:00
34 VERRA Cosma BELA LADINIA  Default 1989 M 09:30:00
53 SEGATTA Nicola   Default 1977 M 09:30:00
112 HERMAN Marko TTK STRKA  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
157 RYZI Martin   Default 1992 M 09:30:00
137 DELFAURO Sirio VERTICAL COL DE LANA  Default 1954 M 09:30:00
7 GUBIANI Loris ATLETICA BUJA  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
8 SILEA Ovidiu Florin ATLETICA BUJA  Default 1969 M 09:30:00
55 CUCCHIARO Antonio BUNKER TEAM  Default 1972 M 09:30:00
62 MALTAURO Paolo ATLETICA VICENTINA  Default 1985 M 09:30:00
98 HOLZER Walter ALPINSPEED  Default 1954 M 09:30:00
1 RECUPERO Luca   Default 1973 M 09:30:00
95 BRUNNER Josef L C PUSTERTAL  Default 1956 M 09:30:00
111 JONIEZ Andrea   Default 1976 M 09:30:00
119 VISONA Moreno FACERUNNERS  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
68 GRITTI Fabrizio O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1963 M 09:30:00
46 SARTORI Stefano YOUNG RUNNING  Default 1965 M 09:30:00
20 BUSATO Stefano EURVEN  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
150 DALLA LONGA Claudio SKY ALP VALDOBBIADENE  Default 1961 M 09:30:00
43 BARBIERI Mauro KINOMANA  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
67 BUTTI Renato O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1955 M 09:30:00
122 MANARIN Massimo SINTECO RUNNING TEAM  Default 1968 M 09:30:00
69 MILESI Giorgio O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1964 M 09:30:00
18 CRESSATTI Dario NAGAYE PROJECT BIKE & RUN  Default 1968 M 09:30:00
78 VON GUGGENBERG Johannes RUNCARD  Default 1959 M 09:30:00
24 BISOL Oliviero ATL. VALDOBBIADENE  Default 1962 M 09:30:00
3 MISCHLICH Jan SKITOURENSPORTLER GAP  Default 1969 M 09:30:00
65 ZAPPINI Mauro   Default 1966 M 09:30:00
57 ZANOTTI Andrea   Default 1974 M 09:30:00
125 SPORNBERGER Norbert SC MERAN  Default 1956 M 09:30:00
35 VERRA Ivano BELA LADINIA  Default 1957 M 09:30:00
101 DE PICCOLI Fabrizio DOLOMITI TRIATHLON  Default 1972 M 09:30:00
141 VICENTINI Andrea   Default 1977 M 09:30:00
30 MORELLATO Valerio GTF  Default 1963 M 09:30:00
71 TEGIACCHI Carlo O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
2 MELERA Sacha   Default 1971 M 09:30:00
12 AMBROSINI Manuele   Default 1977 M 09:30:00
124 GASPERIN Giorgio OLD WILD TRI  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
45 ROLLANDINI Matteo NON SOLO RUNNING  Default 1982 M 09:30:00
109 MARINELLO Rudy ROLMEC TEAM  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
42 SCHITO Giovanni GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
149 GAMBIN Siro   Default 1969 M 09:30:00
140 REICHER Uwe   Default 1975 M 09:30:00
73 VENINI Romano O.S.A. VALMADRERA  Default 1965 M 09:30:00
91 VAŠKOVSKÝ Václav   Default 1992 M 09:30:00
26 POLES Davide   Default 1968 M 09:30:00
104 DELL'EVA Stefano BARBA CHECO  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
147 MORETTI Tiberio   Default 1959 M 09:30:00
17 RAMAGLIA Angelo Antonello NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA  Default 1971 M 09:30:00
145 TANNER Christian AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG  Default 1965 M 09:30:00
27 TOMASI Pierluigi   Default 1963 M 09:30:00
56 PEDRAZZANI Andrea   Default 1991 M 09:30:00
96 VILUCCHI Walter ASC L.F. SARNTAL/RAIFFEISEN  Default 1960 M 09:30:00
6 PETRIZZO Fabio ATLETICA BUJA  Default 1973 M 09:30:00
76 OLIANI Andrea ALTITUDERACE  Default 1962 M 09:30:00
88 ROSIN Marcellino NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
63 MALTAURO Ruggero NESSUNO  Default 1954 M 09:30:00
13 FANTINATO Antonio   Default 1974 M 09:30:00
66 ROSSONI Umberto   Default 1966 M 09:30:00
49 BURANELLO Alberto   Default 1982 M 09:30:00
64 LOCONSOLE Giovanni AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO  Default 1957 M 09:30:00
81 MELCHIORI Giovanni SWATT CLUB  Default 1999 M 09:30:00
22 GHIRARDI Luisa   Default 1963 F 09:30:00
148 TOPPAN Marina   Default 1971 F 09:30:00
19 FARIOLI Chiara P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO  Default 1975 F 09:30:00
133 DIVEKY Silvia   Default 1995 F 09:30:00
156 POLITO Sofia   Default 2004 F 09:30:00
118 TRAVERSO Marianna 992 RUNNING TEAM  Default 1975 F 09:30:00
61 POTENTE Pietro --  Default 1979 M 09:30:00
108 SANI Valerio A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING  Default 1946 M 09:30:00
52 FORTUNA Alessandro SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA  Default 1975 M 09:30:00
123 DEMARCH Marino VERTICAL COL DI LANA  Default 1965 M 09:30:00
77 SCARIOT Claudio GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE  Default 1959 M 09:30:00
21 VENTURATO Carlo EURVEN  Default 1973 M 09:30:00
23 PEDRAZZANI Ezio   Default 1963 M 09:30:00
97 STECHER Stefan ASC L.F. SARNTAL/RAIFFEISEN  Default 1964 M 09:30:00
121 MISERICORDIA Andrea   Default 1955 M 09:30:00
38 DORIS Daniele LIBERO  Default 1998 M 09:30:00
51 ORTOLANI Sergio UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING  Default 1954 M 09:30:00
37 DORIS Lorenzo PIAZAROI  Default 1967 M 09:30:00
50 RAGAZZO Francesco RUN CARD  Default 1986 M 09:30:00
36 CANELLO Marco   Default 1969 M 09:30:00
84 TOMASINI Werner SPORTLER TEAM  Default 1959 M 09:30:00
83 COVA Alberto   Default 1967 M 09:30:00
135 MANIGHETTI Alberto   Default 1975 M 09:30:00
142 TOGNON Lorenzo VALDO GROUP  Default 1952 M 09:30:00
5 FRASSON Giuseppe LEONI A KM 0  Default 1952 M 09:30:00