Webscorer will be performing maintenance on Tuesday July 14th beginning at 11:00 PM PDT (GMT -7) and concluding at 11:59 PM PDT (GMT -7).
All website functions will be offline during this time.
 
 
 

Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 73
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
100 Nancy Løkkegaard Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
101 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
102 Bitten Gehl   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
103 Laila Eisbo Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
104 Tina Damm Jørgensen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
105 Mette Gilsaa Petersen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
106 Rene Popp-Madsen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
107 Gitte Olsen Nyløber  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
108 Kasper Hansen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
109 Michael Vejen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
110 Finn Larsen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
111 Lars Skjoldby Skjoldby & Søn  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
112 Mads Henningsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
113 Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
114 Pia Foss Team Psycho  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
115 Jeanette Halager Team Psycho  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
116 Sanne Simonsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
117 Rikke Jacobsen Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
118 Malene Jørgensen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
119 Henriette Thøgersen Soccer Moms  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
120 Marianne Lind Team Lind Schneider  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
121 Lasse Poder Team Poder  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
122 Miriam Kofod Rasmussen Soccer Moms  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
123 Kim Kongsted Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
124 Cathrine Kronborg   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
125 Ida Roslev Roslev  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
126 Benjamin Capodanna   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
127 Stine Vestergaard   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
128 Camilla Nielsen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
129 Ida Jacobsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
130 Eva Maria Jönsson Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
131 Line Larsen Tune IF Trim  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
132 Marie Bjerge Løbeklubben I Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
134 Nicklas Eisbo Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
135 Adam Skjoldby Foss Skjoldby & Søn  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
136 Nicoline Reimann Team Reimann  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
137 Julie Møller Andersen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
138 Carolina Vedel Nielsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
139 Jonas Hansen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
140 Karla Henningsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
141 Lucas Kongsted Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
142 Lærke Poder Team Poder  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
143 Alma Henningsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
144 Elias Lennert Skov   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
145 Mille Roslev Roslev  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
146 Anna Schneider Team Lind Schneider  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
147 Mikkel Hansen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
148 Linea Kongsted Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
155 Susanne Littau   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
156 Olivia Vedel Nielsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
157 Løber 157   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
158 Løber 158   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
159 Løber 159   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
160 Løber 160   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
161 Løber 161   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
162 Løber 162   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
163 Løber 163   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
164 Løber 164   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
165 Løber 165   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
166 Løber 166   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
167 Løber 167   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
168 Løber 168   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
169 Løber 169   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
170 Løber 170   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
171 Løber 171   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
172 Løber 172   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
173 Løber 173   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
174 Løber 174   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
175 Løber 175   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
176 Løber 176   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
177 Løber 177   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
178 Løber 178   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00
179 Løber 179   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 M +0:00