Claudia Augusta Altinate Trail

Sunday, June 23, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lamon, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 120
Updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 08:09 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
274 CUNICO Maurizia   18K 1975 F 09:00:00
240 RIZZÀ Vania ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE  18K 1976 F 09:00:00
289 FILOSA Letizia ATLETICA LAMON  18K 1982 F 09:00:00
323 MENEL Alessia CANTINA DA PAJER  18K 1989 F 09:00:00
270 MACCAGNAN Rossella Susanna RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA  18K 1986 F 09:00:00
262 TOMASELLI Linda SKI TEAM LAGORAI  18K 1992 F 09:00:00
316 FORTUNA Graziella ATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA  18K 1973 F 09:00:00
284 TRENTIN Lorenza U.s.Primiero  18K 1968 F 09:00:00
260 PESCE Monica ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA  18K 1971 F 09:00:00
246 DOTLIC Dejana   18K 1982 F 09:00:00
263 SAVIO Marina ATLETICA AGORDINA  18K 1962 F 09:00:00
252 DE SIMOI Genny VIRTUS NEMEGGIO  18K 1978 F 09:00:00
234 MURER Cinzia ATLETICA LAMON  18K 1972 F 09:00:00
311 VALCOZZENA Debora   18K 1993 F 09:00:00
264 SCUSSEL Monica ATLETICA AGORDINA  18K 1967 F 09:00:00
230 GORZA Anna RUNCARD  18K 1985 F 09:00:00
223 D'AGOSTINI Denise ATLETICA LAMON  18K 1976 F 09:00:00
292 GAUDENZI Giuliana US PRIMIERO  18K 1957 F 09:00:00
269 MERLO Sabina EMME RUNNING TEAM  18K 1977 F 09:00:00
224 PIZZOLATO Maria Vittoria GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' DI FELT  18K 1968 F 09:00:00
308 ANTONIAZZI Tiziana AMICI DI LUTRANO  18K 1967 F 09:00:00
237 CEOLIN Francesca SINTECO RUNNING TEAM  18K 1982 F 09:00:00
319 D' AGOSTINI Viviana   18K 1971 F 09:00:00
304 RUDATIS Ivana FIORI BARP  18K 1955 F 09:00:00
257 ZORZI Francesca OFFICINA DELLA CORSA  18K 1974 F 09:00:00
208 BORTOLOMEI Giorgia RUN DAGI  18K 1973 F 09:00:00
245 DI LUCA Roberta ACQUADELA APD  18K 1971 F 09:00:00
328 FRUSCALZO Silvia CRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM  18K 1972 F 09:00:00
202 STEFANI Elisa BREMA RUNNING TEAM  18K 1978 F 09:00:00
283 BITTOTO Valentina   18K 1989 F 09:00:00
213 BALMUS Tatiana TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM  18K 1987 F 09:00:00
299 BOTTECCHIA Silvia 9.92 ASD RUNNING TEAM  18K 1981 F 09:00:00
231 SEGATO Laura   18K 1973 F 09:00:00
232 BERTON Cristina   18K 1967 F 09:00:00
266 ZILLI Ivana   18K 1965 F 09:00:00
272 SARTI Sara ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA  18K 1972 F 09:00:00
327 BERNARDI Alda SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  18K 1953 F 09:00:00