Wed Night Worlds 6/19/19

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:32 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:09:55
8 Taylor Peterson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 26 M +1:09:55
11 Jason Gibson   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:09:55
13 Michael Manthey   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:09:55
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:09:55
16 Garett Heitman CLIF BAR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 43 M +1:09:55
27 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 45 M +1:09:55
30 Harrison Gill Dirt Corps  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:09:55
33 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M +1:09:55
37 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:09:55
43 Ian Mackie   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:09:55
45 Joey Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:09:55
47 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 30 M +1:09:55
50 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 42 M +1:09:55
53 Robert Allaway   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 29 M +1:09:55
54 Mike Jancola   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:09:55
57 Jonathan Holdener HLR  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 41 M +1:09:55
66 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:09:55
70 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 47 M +1:09:55
71 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 49 M +1:09:55
75 Steve Jensen   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M +1:09:55
76 Daniel Lim Metier  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 28 M +1:09:55
85 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M +1:09:55
87 Toby Swanson Your Mom  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 37 M +1:09:55
88 Daniel Truong Taco Time NW Cycling Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 31 M +1:09:55
91 Bryan Urakawa Dyna Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 48 M +1:09:55
92 Chris Ellis Jacks Homegrown Racing  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +1:09:55
94 Dave Rider Alki Rubicon  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 46 M +1:09:55
93 Stephen Mull   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 35 M +1:09:55
19 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 33 M +1:09:55
95 Cole Gar-Aouy   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 16 M +1:09:55
29 Brandon Sprouse   7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 34 M +1:09:55
78 Justin Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 36 M +1:09:55
64 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 39 M +1:09:55
41 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Adult 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) 53 M +1:09:55