2019 Hornby Bike Fest Results

Saturday, June 15, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hornby Island, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Monday, June 17, 2019 9:52 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Al Rumble Expert Men 11:00:00
- Alex Blais Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ariel Lindsley Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ben Marsh Expert Men 11:00:00
- Brett Martens Expert Men 11:00:00
- Brook Trainer Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chad Van Tongeren Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chris Devito Expert Men 11:00:00
- Chris MacLeod Expert Men 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas Expert Men 11:00:00
- Cornelius Vandervalk Expert Men 11:00:00
- Cory Johnson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Craig Wilson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dan Who Expert Men 11:00:00
- Daniel Lehton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dave Burch Expert Men 11:00:00
- David Duff Expert Men 11:00:00
- Derek Koel Expert Men 11:00:00
- Dexter Robson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Eben Walmsley Expert Men 11:00:00
- Eric Buitenhuis Expert Men 11:00:00
- Evan Blackwell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Finn Manktelow Expert Men 11:00:00
- Gavin Mclean Expert Men 11:00:00
- Grant Dybdal Expert Men 11:00:00
- Ian Lehton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Jody Candlish-Rutherford Expert Men 11:00:00
- John McKinnon Expert Men 11:00:00
- Johnny McIntosh Expert Men 11:00:00
- Josh Dunlop Expert Men 11:00:00
- Justin Wolfe Expert Men 11:00:00
- Landen Conville Expert Men 11:00:00
- Leroy Verboven Expert Men 11:00:00
- Lewis Elliott Expert Men 11:00:00
- Liam Wooltorton Expert Men 11:00:00
- Luc Antaya Expert Men 11:00:00
- Mark Matthews Expert Men 11:00:00
- Matt Grossnickle Expert Men 11:00:00
- Matthew Ryan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Boehm Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Heys Expert Men 11:00:00
- Michael Watt Expert Men 11:00:00
- Mike Legare Expert Men 11:00:00
- Nigel Fletcher Expert Men 11:00:00
- Patrick Nolan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Sam Whittingham Expert Men 11:00:00
- Sandor Boros Expert Men 11:00:00
- Scott Mitchell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Scott Pilecki Expert Men 11:00:00
- Shawn Slobodzian Expert Men 11:00:00
- Shem Roberts Expert Men 11:00:00
- Simon Stevenson Expert Men 11:00:00
- Steve Lan Expert Men 11:00:00
- Trent Gammon Expert Men 11:00:00
- Tyler Walker Expert Men 11:00:00
- William Wood-Mcdonnell Expert Men 11:00:00
- Zach Loveless Expert Men 11:00:00