Cheddar Omnium 2019 - 1km, Hill, 100m

Saturday, June 15, 2019 12:46 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Priddy, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 58
Updated: Friday, July 26, 2019 11:45 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 100m Male - Male (20-39)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2203 Andy Black   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2203 M +3:02:00
2007 Daniel Hudson   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2007 M +3:04:00
2211 Robert Gilbert   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2211 M +3:06:00
2216 ewan johnston   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2216 M +3:08:30
2218 Kristian Lane Tadley Bootcamp  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2218 M +3:09:30
2221 Max McDermott   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2221 M +3:11:00
2224 Leeland Sparks   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2224 M +3:12:30
2028 Toby Goodwin   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2028 M +3:14:30
2228 Ben Tucker   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2228 M +3:14:30
2233 Alexander Ballisat   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2233 M +3:17:00
2034 sim jemmett   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2034 M +3:17:30
2235 Oliver Bannell   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2235 M +3:18:00
2236 Charlie Bartlett Street Striders  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2236 M +3:18:30
2237 Jake Bell   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2237 M +3:19:00
2238 Matt Beringer   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2238 M +3:19:30
2239 Matthew Boulton   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2239 M +3:20:00
2241 Daniel Brennan   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2241 M +3:21:00
2045 Matthew Moody   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2045 M +3:23:00
2047 Samuel Ollason   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2047 M +3:24:00
2048 Greg Passingham Team Fairlands  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2048 M +3:24:30
2248 Michael Conland   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2248 M +3:24:30
2049 Scott Pearce   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2049 M +3:25:00
2249 Mathew Creed   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2249 M +3:25:00
2251 Matt Dorber Street Striders  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2251 M +3:26:00
2055 Jack Shone   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2055 M +3:28:00
2057 Tom Stayt   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2057 M +3:29:00
2060 Callum Townsend   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2060 M +3:30:30
2260 Nicholas Hunwicks   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2260 M +3:30:30
2262 Christopher Hurst   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2262 M +3:31:30
2063 Fraser Ward   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2063 M +3:32:00
2268 Tom Matthews   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2268 M +3:34:30
2071 Callan Woolham   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2071 M +3:36:00
2072 Sam Andrews   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2072 M +3:36:30
2073 Darren Atkinson   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2073 M +3:37:00
2076 Alex Burnett   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2076 M +3:38:30
2078 Benjamin Crisp   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2078 M +3:39:30
2079 James Curtis Team Magenpie  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2079 M +3:40:00
2080 John Donnelly   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2080 M +3:40:30
2083 James Frecknall   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2083 M +3:42:00
2084 Ryan French   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2084 M +3:42:30
2288 Robert Worsey   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2288 M +3:44:30
2289 Harry Kaye   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2289 M +3:45:00
2091 Rhys Jones   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2091 M +3:46:00
2293 Ricky Britton   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2293 M +3:47:00
2094 Matthew Lock Witney Roadrunners  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2094 M +3:47:30
2099 Joe Mills   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2099 M +3:50:00
2299 Jan Dight   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2299 M +3:50:00
2102 Christian Oliver   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2102 M +3:51:30
2103 Robert Osment   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2103 M +3:52:00
2303 Gary Hunt   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2303 M +3:52:00
2104 Scott Parker Scott and Jess  100m Male (20-39) Wave 2104 M +3:52:30
2105 George Pettingell   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2105 M +3:53:00
2306 John Lang   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2306 M +3:53:30
2307 Peter Millar   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2307 M +3:54:00
2310 Nick Sanders   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2310 M +3:55:30
2113 Phil Smith   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2113 M +3:57:00
2118 Douglas Ward   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2118 M +3:59:30
2318 Daniel Gannon Sprint   100m Male (20-39) Wave 2318 M +3:59:30