Blacka Moor Chase

Thursday, June 13, 2019 19:31 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 207
Updated: Friday, June 14, 2019 10:24 (GMT+1)
Comments:  1  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Blacka Moor Chase

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1022 CALDER, Helen   W40 F 19:31:20
1023 CAMERON, Helen Sheffield RC  WSen F 19:31:20
1025 CARTHY, Liz Totley AC  W40 F 19:31:20
1027 COATES, Sarah Steel City Striders  WSen F 19:31:20
1033 DAVIES, Jill Steel City Striders  W50 F 19:31:20
1040 DENT, Emma Totley AC  W50 F 19:31:20
1042 DOWNS, Ellen ShUOC  UW23 F 19:31:20
1043 DROUIN, Harriet Penistone Footpath Runners  WSen F 19:31:20
1051 HAINES, Annette   WSen F 19:31:20
1053 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl Totley AC  W70 F 19:31:20
1054 HEGARTY, Anne Totley AC  W50 F 19:31:20
1057 KAY, Caz Totley AC  W40 F 19:31:20
1068 MARNEY, Beth Smiley Paces  W40 F 19:31:20
1075 MEREDITH, Julie Vegan Runners  W40 F 19:31:20
1083 OWEN, Nicky Belper Harriers  W40 F 19:31:20
1089 RAFFERTY, Nicola Steel City Striders  W50 F 19:31:20
1093 SAMPSON GEROSKI, Rosa Steel City Striders  WSen F 19:31:20
1094 SARRAZYN, Annelies Not In A Club  WSen F 19:31:20
1111 WITHAM, Sarah North Derbyshire RC  W40 F 19:31:20
1113 WRIGHT, Helen Dark Peak FR  WSen F 19:31:20
1114 PARKER, REBECCA TOTLEY  W50 F 19:31:20
1115 GOODALL, Pat Totley AC  W60 F 19:31:20
1117 EARDLEY, Clare Wirksworth  W40 F 19:31:20
1121 YOUNG, Helen Totley AC  W40 F 19:31:20
1122 BURRELL, Caroline   W40 F 19:31:20
1124 LOWE, Louise Clowne Road Runners  W40 F 19:31:20
1128 WALCH, Sarah Penistone Footpath Runners  WSen F 19:31:20
1132 LUNDGREN, Rachael Totley AC  WSen F 19:31:20
1139 WILLIAMS, Phillipa Sheffield Running Club  WSen F 19:31:20
1141 ROWSON, Carlene Totley AC  WSen F 19:31:20
1151 CARMAN, Rebecca   UW16 F 19:31:20
1152 CARMEN, Jessica   UW16 F 19:31:20
1153 MCATEER, Kylie Totley AC  W50 F 19:31:20
1154 KEY, Hetty   WSen F 19:31:20
1157 KIRKBY, Jane Totley AC  WSen F 19:31:20
1164 NOLAN, Julia Dark Peak FR  W50 F 19:31:20
1166 ROSE, Rachel Sheffield Running Club  WSen F 19:31:20
1171 HOOK, Sally   W40 F 19:31:20
1174 MULVEY, Ann-Marie   WSen F 19:31:20
1182 HOWARTH, Clare Totley AC  WSen F 19:31:20
1185 WOOLEN, Rachel Steel City Striders  W40 F 19:31:20
1187 NAYLOR, Annie Hallamshire Harriers  UW16 F 19:31:20
1190 STEVENS, Karen Smiley Paces  W40 F 19:31:20
1191 THOMPSON, Clare Smiley Paces  W40 F 19:31:20
1193 COOK, Louise Smiley Paces  W40 F 19:31:20
1199 ELLIOT, Megan Beeston AC  WSen F 19:31:20
1210 ALLEN, Gillian Steel City Striders  WSen F 19:31:20
1214 ROBERTS, Frances Steel City Striders  WSen F 19:31:20
1222 HILL, Philippa   WSen F 19:31:20
1228 TREVITT, Clare Steel City Striders  W40 F 19:31:20
1230 PORTER, Amanda   W40 F 19:31:20
1239 JACKSON, Harriet   WSen F 19:31:20
1240 ROSCOE, Sarah Dark Peak FR  WSen F 19:31:20
1244 HILL, Charlie Sheffield Massive  WSen F 19:31:20
1245 PROSSER, Claire Dark Peak F R  WSen F 19:31:20
  • Comments (1)