Lacock 2019 - Half, 10km, 5km

Sunday, June 9, 2019 09:36 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lacock, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 560
Updated: Tuesday, June 25, 2019 17:52 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
9 Jozef Antonczyk   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
13 Liam Baker   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
22 Brian Billington Hungerford Hares  10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
29 Matt Carey-Williams   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
34 Stephen Chandler   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
35 Gary Chapman   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
38 Andrew Clark   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
39 Rob Clark   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
59 Andy Davis   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
64 Oliver Davis   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
75 Andrew Delves   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
76 Bob Depledge South West Veterans AC  10km Male (60+) M +35:00
79 MArk Dingle   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
81 Tom Dodd   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
85 Christopher Donald   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
87 Ben Duddridge   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
107 Rob Evans   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
111 Rob French   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
112 James Fuller   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
114 Andy Gibbons   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
116 Lloyd Gilks   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
142 Philip Henley   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
143 James Henley   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
145 Nick Henshall   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
147 Martin Hicks-Lobbecke   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
148 Kristo Holm   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
151 Paul Irving   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
156 Ben Johnson   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
166 Peter Johnstone   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
224 Mark Jones   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
231 Jason Jump   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
313 Shaun Lunnon   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
314 George Mabey   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
317 Robert Mack   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
320 Derek Major   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
321 Stuart Malaure   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
323 Andy Marchant Avon Valley Runners  10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
328 John McGrath   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
335 Mark McNelis Black Pear Joggers  10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
340 Dany Mitchell   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
355 James Mulready Taunton Athletics Club  10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
371 Dan Ovens   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
372 Gary Park   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
373 steve parker   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
382 James Pearce   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
386 Lawrance Pike   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
388 Mike Pollinger   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
393 Andrew Rhodes   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
394 Nick Rice   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
401 Luke Salter   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
403 Colin Sexton   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
404 Daniel Sexton   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
406 Samuel Sherry   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
408 Les Simmons   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
415 Graham Stevens   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
416 Will Stone   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
423 Justin Uttley   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
430 Dean Willacy   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
431 Dean Williams   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
436 Mark Willsman   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
437 Joe Wilmot   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
438 Mike Woffenden   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
440 Mark Wyncoll   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
2603 Barry Jordan   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2606 Kane Kauppinen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2607 Patrick Kavanagh   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2608 David Kempthorne   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2620 Paul Marriott   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2623 Scott Maslen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2624 Richard Maslen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2628 Christopher Milbourne Team Bath AC  10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2632 Graham Moore   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2633 stuart neilson   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2637 Pete Osborne Rochford Running Club  10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2640 Richard Owen   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2642 Tony Parker   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2646 Lance Payton Running Bath  10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2650 Tim Peterson   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2652 Dave Plummer South West Veterans AC  10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2653 Mike Pyman   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2665 Andy Smith   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2668 Mel Smith   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2671 David Spencer   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2675 Jonathan Swithinbank   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2677 Pete Tang   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2679 Peter Thompson   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2682 Angus Tucker   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2683 Simon Tuohy   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2684 Chris Turner   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2689 Keith Wakeford   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2691 Stephen Walindy   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2695 Jon Warren   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2697 Stewart Watkins   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2700 Tim Watts   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2701 Matthew White   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2775 tony ainger   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2781 Matt Atkinson   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2782 Mathew Ball   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2785 Marc Bayley   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2786 Mike Beavis   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2787 Matt Blacker   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2789 Alex Bowater   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2791 Spencer Box   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2795 Mark Briggs St Mary's Running & Triathlon  10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2797 Sean Brosnan   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2803 Philip Cernik   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2899 Stuart Clark   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2962 Nathaniel Collier   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2963 Gary Coultart Bitton road runners  10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2964 Alan Cox   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2966 Simon Crampton   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2967 Nigel Cullum   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2970 Peter Deakin   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2972 Lee Eborall   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2975 Alistair Everett   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2983 James Harrington   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2991 Dave Ingram   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2993 Alan Irons   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2994 Tony Jackson   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2998 Matthew Jenkins   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
3145 Jason Nash   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3148 Brian Tibbles   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3149 Ryan Zebedee   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3150 Michael Surtees   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3151 Greg Purcell   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3154 Stuart New   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3155 Graeme Jon Lomas   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3156 Andrew Sargent   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3160 Wayne Ball   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3161 Ferdo Dizdarevic   10km Male (60+) M +1:05:00
3163 Gareth Hutchings   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3165 Simon Veitch   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3169 Mike Collins   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3171 Ian Hunneybell   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3174 Chris Dewey   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3175 Matthew Lusby   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3179 Mark Powell   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3180 Adam Shephard   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3358 Bradley Arberry   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3359 Paul Bessant   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3378 Daniel Cholewinski   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3382 James Clark   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3412 Lee Crockford   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3432 David Elliott-Wiley   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3434 Steve Fletcher Plymouth Harriers  10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3441 William Heseltine   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3443 Ade Holborn Somer Athletic Club  10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3445 John Hughes   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3446 Simon Hurd   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3450 Tom Lacey   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3455 Iain Melling   10km Male (50-59) M +1:05:00
3464 Bradley Perry   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3467 Jess Randolph   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3468 John Reed   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3472 Mark Spandler   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
3473 Leeland Sparks   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3476 Connor Sullivan   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3477 Benjamin Symons   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3484 Ryan Welch   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3485 Macaulay White   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3489 Martin Winson   10km Male (60+) M +1:05:00
3490 Will Wood   10km Male (20-39) M +1:05:00
3493 Jamie Worsfold   10km Male (40-49) M +1:05:00
6086 Bharat Amin   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6166 Paul Banfield Avon Valley Runners  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6197 Wayne Beardmore   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6202 Chapper Boulton Frome Running Club  10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6204 Mark Bowsher   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6205 Simon Bridgman   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6208 Dan Burt   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6210 Mark Calverley   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6211 Tim Cardinal   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6212 Scott Carpenter   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6215 Jordan Charlesworth   10km Junior Male (U20) M +55:00
6216 Paul Charman   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6220 Richard Collins   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6222 Keith Cradock Somer AC  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6224 Rhys Crow   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6227 Shaun Curtis-Fleckney   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6229 Ashley Davis Somer AC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6230 Gary Day Avon Valley Runners  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6235 Tom Doble Somer AC  10km Junior Male (U20) M +55:00
6239 simon dunk VCAC  10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6241 Sean Dwyer   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6244 Adam Elkins   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6245 Damian Elkins   10km Junior Male (U20) M +55:00
6254 Liam Fallows   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6257 Michael Fernie   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6283 Simon Foreman   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6306 James Harding   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6311 Alex Harris Devizes Running Club  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6320 Rich Heath   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6325 Charlie Heyworth   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6330 Tom Hill Somer AC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6346 Joe Holborn Somer AC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6356 Jef HUTCHBY CoSARC  10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6358 Sam Jefferies Bitton road runners  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6362 andre jurkiewicz   10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6363 Simon King Somer AC  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6365 Edmund Kornicki   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6366 George Ladds   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6368 Jonny Li   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6370 Chris Lockett Bitton road runners  10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6372 Kevin Longman   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6377 Qasim Masood   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6381 Dave Merrick Somer AC  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6382 Antoine Micallef   10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6383 Matthew Micallef   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6385 Simon Morgan   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6390 Dan Noble   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6392 Ian Norris   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6395 Lewis Paget   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6396 Julian Paget   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6404 Andrew Plenderleith   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6405 Chris Poeton Somer AC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6409 Dave Pritchard Somer AC  10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6410 Des Rabbitts Somer AC  10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6415 Ben Ross Somer AC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6417 David Sawyer Calne running club  10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6420 Jeremy Smart Somer AC  10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6423 Sam Smith   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6424 Ollie Smith Lonely Goat RC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6425 Joe Stansfield   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6426 Paul Stone   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6430 Dave Taylor   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6434 Andrew Tottman   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6437 Tony Unthank   10km Male (50-59) M +55:00
6438 Dimitris Vainas   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6439 Anthony Vines   10km Male (60+) M +55:00
6443 Robin Wells   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6445 Ryan Wheeler   10km Male (20-39) M +55:00
6447 Jez Williams   10km Male (40-49) M +55:00
6449 Aaron Wilson City of Salisbury A&RC  10km Male (20-39) M +55:00